Club Schedule Members Calendar Photos Chat Brewer Bridge Links Accredited
Teachers
Club Winners Library Tournaments Polls News I/N Newsletters Home
 
All club games are to be considered open at all times unless posted below or in the Unit calendar.
For information on tournaments sponsored by other organizations click: www.acbl.org/tournaments

GMBA Club Winners

Brookfield, 20700 W North Ave, Brookfield Bridge @ Cross of Life Church
Friday (2nd, 4th & 5th) 10:00 AM
Winners, 3/31/2017


EVENT>Friday Morning Pairs     |SESSION>Friday Morn  |SECTION> E N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>March 31, 2017     |CLUB NO.>267278    | 03/31/2017 14:32
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Lynette Koski   |RATING>Club Masterpoint (100%, 80%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>   84.0 |TOP>   7 |MP LIMITS>None/1000/500  |CLUB>BROOKFIELD BRIDGE
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=4/C=2                       ,---,-------------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |           Section       |      |Section  |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
 1 Sue Miller             Lynette Koski            A    .     .     .     84.00  50.00          
 2 Lisa Clapsaddle        Lois Michalak            C    .     .     .     62.00  36.90          
 3 Monica Ansay           Suzanne Haidinger        B    1     1     .     96.00  57.14  0.80(A) 
 4 James Bruckner         Susan Zlotocha           A    2     .     .     93.50  55.65  0.56(A) 
 5 Sharon Jane Goggins    Mary Reiss               C    .     .     1     86.00  51.19  0.16(C) 
 6 Kathleen Lucas         Jo Perlson               A    .     .     .     87.50  52.08          
 7 Donna Karius           Irene Bolton             A    .     .     .     74.00  44.05          
 8 Arthur Gamroth         Kathleen Allen           B    3     2     .     89.00  52.98  0.40(A) 

                                          Totals                         672.00       
EVENT>Friday Morning Pairs     |SESSION>Friday Morn  |SECTION> E E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>March 31, 2017     |CLUB NO.>267278    | 03/31/2017 14:32
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Lynette Koski   |RATING>Club Masterpoint (100%, 80%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>   84.0 |TOP>   7 |MP LIMITS>None/1000/500  |CLUB>BROOKFIELD BRIDGE
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=4/C=3                       ,---,-------------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |           Section       |      |Section  |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
 1 Pat Stuehler           Patricia Cosgrove        A    2     .     .     89.00  52.98  0.56(A) 
 2 Paul Race              Anne Kelley              C    3     1     1     86.50  51.49  0.40(A) 
 3 William Parsons        Mary Alice Herzog        B    .     .     .     61.50  36.61          
 4 Betty Marggraf         David Schudson           A    1     .     .    115.50  68.75  0.80(A) 
 5 Bea Husting            Mildred Poole            C    .     2     .     83.50  49.70  0.22(B) 
 6 Caroline Duerson       Nancy Meylor             A    .     .     .     80.50  47.92          
 7 Sharon May             Jan Stimpert             A    .     .     .     79.50  47.32          
 8 Ray Kalinowski         Betty Riley              C    .     .     .     76.00  45.24          

                                          Totals                         672.00       

 RESULTS OF BOARD 1

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        140    4.00   3.00 1-Miller-Koski vs 1-Stuehler-Cosgrove
   50          6.00   1.00 2-Clapsaddle-Michalak vs 3-Parsons-Herzog
         50    5.00   2.00 3-Ansay-Haidinger vs 5-Husting-Poole
  150          7.00   0.00 4-Bruckner-Zlotocha vs 7-May-Stimpert
        170    2.00   5.00 5-Goggins-Reiss vs 2-Race-Kelley
        300    1.00   6.00 6-Lucas-Perlson vs 4-Marggraf-Schudson
        150    3.00   4.00 7-Karius-Bolton vs 6-Duerson-Meylor
        470    0.00   7.00 8-Gamroth-Allen vs 8-Kalinowski-Riley
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 2

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        110    2.00   5.00 1-Miller-Koski vs 1-Stuehler-Cosgrove
  200          7.00   0.00 2-Clapsaddle-Michalak vs 3-Parsons-Herzog
        430    0.50   6.50 3-Ansay-Haidinger vs 5-Husting-Poole
   50          4.00   3.00 4-Bruckner-Zlotocha vs 7-May-Stimpert
  100          6.00   1.00 5-Goggins-Reiss vs 2-Race-Kelley
   50          4.00   3.00 6-Lucas-Perlson vs 4-Marggraf-Schudson
   50          4.00   3.00 7-Karius-Bolton vs 6-Duerson-Meylor
        430    0.50   6.50 8-Gamroth-Allen vs 8-Kalinowski-Riley
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 3

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  500          7.00   0.00 1-Miller-Koski vs 1-Stuehler-Cosgrove
        140    1.00   6.00 2-Clapsaddle-Michalak vs 3-Parsons-Herzog
  200          4.00   3.00 3-Ansay-Haidinger vs 5-Husting-Poole
  200          4.00   3.00 4-Bruckner-Zlotocha vs 7-May-Stimpert
  420          6.00   1.00 5-Goggins-Reiss vs 2-Race-Kelley
  100          2.00   5.00 6-Lucas-Perlson vs 4-Marggraf-Schudson
        730    0.00   7.00 7-Karius-Bolton vs 6-Duerson-Meylor
  200          4.00   3.00 8-Gamroth-Allen vs 8-Kalinowski-Riley
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 4

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  110          4.00   3.00 1-Miller-Koski vs 8-Kalinowski-Riley
  110          4.00   3.00 2-Clapsaddle-Michalak vs 2-Race-Kelley
  100          0.50   6.50 3-Ansay-Haidinger vs 4-Marggraf-Schudson
  110          4.00   3.00 4-Bruckner-Zlotocha vs 6-Duerson-Meylor
  100          0.50   6.50 5-Goggins-Reiss vs 1-Stuehler-Cosgrove
  110          4.00   3.00 6-Lucas-Perlson vs 3-Parsons-Herzog
  140          7.00   0.00 7-Karius-Bolton vs 5-Husting-Poole
  110          4.00   3.00 8-Gamroth-Allen vs 7-May-Stimpert
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 5

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  620          7.00   0.00 1-Miller-Koski vs 8-Kalinowski-Riley
        140    1.00   6.00 2-Clapsaddle-Michalak vs 2-Race-Kelley
  170          4.00   3.00 3-Ansay-Haidinger vs 4-Marggraf-Schudson
  100          2.00   5.00 4-Bruckner-Zlotocha vs 6-Duerson-Meylor
        200    0.00   7.00 5-Goggins-Reiss vs 1-Stuehler-Cosgrove
  500          6.00   1.00 6-Lucas-Perlson vs 3-Parsons-Herzog
  140          3.00   4.00 7-Karius-Bolton vs 5-Husting-Poole
  300          5.00   2.00 8-Gamroth-Allen vs 7-May-Stimpert
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 6

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        110    1.00   6.00 1-Miller-Koski vs 8-Kalinowski-Riley
  140          6.00   1.00 2-Clapsaddle-Michalak vs 2-Race-Kelley
    PASS       2.50   4.50 3-Ansay-Haidinger vs 4-Marggraf-Schudson
  100          4.50   2.50 4-Bruckner-Zlotocha vs 6-Duerson-Meylor
  200          7.00   0.00 5-Goggins-Reiss vs 1-Stuehler-Cosgrove
  100          4.50   2.50 6-Lucas-Perlson vs 3-Parsons-Herzog
    PASS       2.50   4.50 7-Karius-Bolton vs 5-Husting-Poole
        150    0.00   7.00 8-Gamroth-Allen vs 7-May-Stimpert
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 7

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  150          4.00   3.00 1-Miller-Koski vs 7-May-Stimpert
        100    1.50   5.50 2-Clapsaddle-Michalak vs 1-Stuehler-Cosgrove
  690          7.00   0.00 3-Ansay-Haidinger vs 3-Parsons-Herzog
  660          5.50   1.50 4-Bruckner-Zlotocha vs 5-Husting-Poole
        100    1.50   5.50 5-Goggins-Reiss vs 8-Kalinowski-Riley
        100    1.50   5.50 6-Lucas-Perlson vs 2-Race-Kelley
        100    1.50   5.50 7-Karius-Bolton vs 4-Marggraf-Schudson
  660          5.50   1.50 8-Gamroth-Allen vs 6-Duerson-Meylor
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 8

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
         50    4.00   3.00 1-Miller-Koski vs 7-May-Stimpert
        100    1.00   6.00 2-Clapsaddle-Michalak vs 1-Stuehler-Cosgrove
   50          6.00   1.00 3-Ansay-Haidinger vs 3-Parsons-Herzog
         50    4.00   3.00 4-Bruckner-Zlotocha vs 5-Husting-Poole
  110          7.00   0.00 5-Goggins-Reiss vs 8-Kalinowski-Riley
        100    1.00   6.00 6-Lucas-Perlson vs 2-Race-Kelley
        100    1.00   6.00 7-Karius-Bolton vs 4-Marggraf-Schudson
         50    4.00   3.00 8-Gamroth-Allen vs 6-Duerson-Meylor
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 9

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    7.00   0.00 1-Miller-Koski vs 7-May-Stimpert
        130    5.50   1.50 2-Clapsaddle-Michalak vs 1-Stuehler-Cosgrove
        150    3.00   4.00 3-Ansay-Haidinger vs 3-Parsons-Herzog
        150    3.00   4.00 4-Bruckner-Zlotocha vs 5-Husting-Poole
        200    1.00   6.00 5-Goggins-Reiss vs 8-Kalinowski-Riley
        150    3.00   4.00 6-Lucas-Perlson vs 2-Race-Kelley
        250    0.00   7.00 7-Karius-Bolton vs 4-Marggraf-Schudson
        130    5.50   1.50 8-Gamroth-Allen vs 6-Duerson-Meylor
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 10

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        650    3.00   4.00 1-Miller-Koski vs 6-Duerson-Meylor
        200    7.00   0.00 2-Clapsaddle-Michalak vs 8-Kalinowski-Riley
        650    3.00   4.00 3-Ansay-Haidinger vs 2-Race-Kelley
        650    3.00   4.00 4-Bruckner-Zlotocha vs 4-Marggraf-Schudson
        650    3.00   4.00 5-Goggins-Reiss vs 7-May-Stimpert
        650    3.00   4.00 6-Lucas-Perlson vs 1-Stuehler-Cosgrove
        650    3.00   4.00 7-Karius-Bolton vs 3-Parsons-Herzog
        650    3.00   4.00 8-Gamroth-Allen vs 5-Husting-Poole
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 11

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  140          7.00   0.00 1-Miller-Koski vs 6-Duerson-Meylor
         90    1.50   5.50 2-Clapsaddle-Michalak vs 8-Kalinowski-Riley
         90    1.50   5.50 3-Ansay-Haidinger vs 2-Race-Kelley
         50    3.50   3.50 4-Bruckner-Zlotocha vs 4-Marggraf-Schudson
        100    0.00   7.00 5-Goggins-Reiss vs 7-May-Stimpert
         50    3.50   3.50 6-Lucas-Perlson vs 1-Stuehler-Cosgrove
  110          5.50   1.50 7-Karius-Bolton vs 3-Parsons-Herzog
  110          5.50   1.50 8-Gamroth-Allen vs 5-Husting-Poole
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 12

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        200    2.00   5.00 1-Miller-Koski vs 6-Duerson-Meylor
   50          4.50   2.50 2-Clapsaddle-Michalak vs 8-Kalinowski-Riley
  110          6.50   0.50 3-Ansay-Haidinger vs 2-Race-Kelley
        110    3.00   4.00 4-Bruckner-Zlotocha vs 4-Marggraf-Schudson
  110          6.50   0.50 5-Goggins-Reiss vs 7-May-Stimpert
        300    0.50   6.50 6-Lucas-Perlson vs 1-Stuehler-Cosgrove
        300    0.50   6.50 7-Karius-Bolton vs 3-Parsons-Herzog
   50          4.50   2.50 8-Gamroth-Allen vs 5-Husting-Poole
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 13

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  650          4.50   2.50 1-Miller-Koski vs 5-Husting-Poole
  620          0.50   6.50 2-Clapsaddle-Michalak vs 7-May-Stimpert
  650          4.50   2.50 3-Ansay-Haidinger vs 1-Stuehler-Cosgrove
  650          4.50   2.50 4-Bruckner-Zlotocha vs 3-Parsons-Herzog
  650          4.50   2.50 5-Goggins-Reiss vs 6-Duerson-Meylor
  650          4.50   2.50 6-Lucas-Perlson vs 8-Kalinowski-Riley
  620          0.50   6.50 7-Karius-Bolton vs 2-Race-Kelley
  650          4.50   2.50 8-Gamroth-Allen vs 4-Marggraf-Schudson
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 14

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50          2.00   5.00 1-Miller-Koski vs 5-Husting-Poole
        170    0.00   7.00 2-Clapsaddle-Michalak vs 7-May-Stimpert
  150          6.50   0.50 3-Ansay-Haidinger vs 1-Stuehler-Cosgrove
  100          4.50   2.50 4-Bruckner-Zlotocha vs 3-Parsons-Herzog
  150          6.50   0.50 5-Goggins-Reiss vs 6-Duerson-Meylor
   50          2.00   5.00 6-Lucas-Perlson vs 8-Kalinowski-Riley
  100          4.50   2.50 7-Karius-Bolton vs 2-Race-Kelley
   50          2.00   5.00 8-Gamroth-Allen vs 4-Marggraf-Schudson
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 15

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        460    0.50   6.50 1-Miller-Koski vs 5-Husting-Poole
        460    0.50   6.50 2-Clapsaddle-Michalak vs 7-May-Stimpert
        400    3.50   3.50 3-Ansay-Haidinger vs 1-Stuehler-Cosgrove
        430    2.00   5.00 4-Bruckner-Zlotocha vs 3-Parsons-Herzog
        130    5.50   1.50 5-Goggins-Reiss vs 6-Duerson-Meylor
   50          7.00   0.00 6-Lucas-Perlson vs 8-Kalinowski-Riley
        400    3.50   3.50 7-Karius-Bolton vs 2-Race-Kelley
        130    5.50   1.50 8-Gamroth-Allen vs 4-Marggraf-Schudson
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 16

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  520          4.00   3.00 1-Miller-Koski vs 4-Marggraf-Schudson
  490          0.00   7.00 2-Clapsaddle-Michalak vs 6-Duerson-Meylor
  520          4.00   3.00 3-Ansay-Haidinger vs 8-Kalinowski-Riley
  520          4.00   3.00 4-Bruckner-Zlotocha vs 2-Race-Kelley
  520          4.00   3.00 5-Goggins-Reiss vs 5-Husting-Poole
  520          4.00   3.00 6-Lucas-Perlson vs 7-May-Stimpert
  520          4.00   3.00 7-Karius-Bolton vs 1-Stuehler-Cosgrove
  520          4.00   3.00 8-Gamroth-Allen vs 3-Parsons-Herzog
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 17

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        300    0.00   7.00 1-Miller-Koski vs 4-Marggraf-Schudson
         50    5.00   2.00 2-Clapsaddle-Michalak vs 6-Duerson-Meylor
        170    1.00   6.00 3-Ansay-Haidinger vs 8-Kalinowski-Riley
         50    5.00   2.00 4-Bruckner-Zlotocha vs 2-Race-Kelley
        150    2.00   5.00 5-Goggins-Reiss vs 5-Husting-Poole
  140          7.00   0.00 6-Lucas-Perlson vs 7-May-Stimpert
        100    3.00   4.00 7-Karius-Bolton vs 1-Stuehler-Cosgrove
         50    5.00   2.00 8-Gamroth-Allen vs 3-Parsons-Herzog
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 18

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
       1100    0.00   7.00 1-Miller-Koski vs 4-Marggraf-Schudson
        460    2.50   4.50 2-Clapsaddle-Michalak vs 6-Duerson-Meylor
        180    6.00   1.00 3-Ansay-Haidinger vs 8-Kalinowski-Riley
        460    2.50   4.50 4-Bruckner-Zlotocha vs 2-Race-Kelley
        460    2.50   4.50 5-Goggins-Reiss vs 5-Husting-Poole
        460    2.50   4.50 6-Lucas-Perlson vs 7-May-Stimpert
        430    5.00   2.00 7-Karius-Bolton vs 1-Stuehler-Cosgrove
        150    7.00   0.00 8-Gamroth-Allen vs 3-Parsons-Herzog
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 19

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    6.00   1.00 1-Miller-Koski vs 3-Parsons-Herzog
        790    0.00   7.00 2-Clapsaddle-Michalak vs 5-Husting-Poole
        150    4.50   2.50 3-Ansay-Haidinger vs 7-May-Stimpert
        650    1.00   6.00 4-Bruckner-Zlotocha vs 1-Stuehler-Cosgrove
         50    7.00   0.00 5-Goggins-Reiss vs 4-Marggraf-Schudson
        620    2.00   5.00 6-Lucas-Perlson vs 6-Duerson-Meylor
        170    3.00   4.00 7-Karius-Bolton vs 8-Kalinowski-Riley
        150    4.50   2.50 8-Gamroth-Allen vs 2-Race-Kelley
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 20

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    1.50   5.50 1-Miller-Koski vs 3-Parsons-Herzog
  100          3.00   4.00 2-Clapsaddle-Michalak vs 5-Husting-Poole
  130          6.00   1.00 3-Ansay-Haidinger vs 7-May-Stimpert
        100    1.50   5.50 4-Bruckner-Zlotocha vs 1-Stuehler-Cosgrove
        110    0.00   7.00 5-Goggins-Reiss vs 4-Marggraf-Schudson
  110          4.50   2.50 6-Lucas-Perlson vs 6-Duerson-Meylor
  300          7.00   0.00 7-Karius-Bolton vs 8-Kalinowski-Riley
  110          4.50   2.50 8-Gamroth-Allen vs 2-Race-Kelley
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 21

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    5.00   2.00 1-Miller-Koski vs 3-Parsons-Herzog
        130    1.00   6.00 2-Clapsaddle-Michalak vs 5-Husting-Poole
   50          6.50   0.50 3-Ansay-Haidinger vs 7-May-Stimpert
   50          6.50   0.50 4-Bruckner-Zlotocha vs 1-Stuehler-Cosgrove
        150    0.00   7.00 5-Goggins-Reiss vs 4-Marggraf-Schudson
        120    2.50   4.50 6-Lucas-Perlson vs 6-Duerson-Meylor
        110    4.00   3.00 7-Karius-Bolton vs 8-Kalinowski-Riley
        120    2.50   4.50 8-Gamroth-Allen vs 2-Race-Kelley
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 22

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  430          4.00   3.00 1-Miller-Koski vs 2-Race-Kelley
  400          1.50   5.50 2-Clapsaddle-Michalak vs 4-Marggraf-Schudson
  430          4.00   3.00 3-Ansay-Haidinger vs 6-Duerson-Meylor
  400          1.50   5.50 4-Bruckner-Zlotocha vs 8-Kalinowski-Riley
  460          6.50   0.50 5-Goggins-Reiss vs 3-Parsons-Herzog
  460          6.50   0.50 6-Lucas-Perlson vs 5-Husting-Poole
  430          4.00   3.00 7-Karius-Bolton vs 7-May-Stimpert
         50    0.00   7.00 8-Gamroth-Allen vs 1-Stuehler-Cosgrove
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 23

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        170    2.50   4.50 1-Miller-Koski vs 2-Race-Kelley
        650    0.00   7.00 2-Clapsaddle-Michalak vs 4-Marggraf-Schudson
        140    4.00   3.00 3-Ansay-Haidinger vs 6-Duerson-Meylor
  300          7.00   0.00 4-Bruckner-Zlotocha vs 8-Kalinowski-Riley
        630    1.00   6.00 5-Goggins-Reiss vs 3-Parsons-Herzog
         90    5.00   2.00 6-Lucas-Perlson vs 5-Husting-Poole
        170    2.50   4.50 7-Karius-Bolton vs 7-May-Stimpert
  200          6.00   1.00 8-Gamroth-Allen vs 1-Stuehler-Cosgrove
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 24

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        430    2.00   5.00 1-Miller-Koski vs 2-Race-Kelley
        430    2.00   5.00 2-Clapsaddle-Michalak vs 4-Marggraf-Schudson
        430    2.00   5.00 3-Ansay-Haidinger vs 6-Duerson-Meylor
   50          6.00   1.00 4-Bruckner-Zlotocha vs 8-Kalinowski-Riley
   50          6.00   1.00 5-Goggins-Reiss vs 3-Parsons-Herzog
   50          6.00   1.00 6-Lucas-Perlson vs 5-Husting-Poole
        430    2.00   5.00 7-Karius-Bolton vs 7-May-Stimpert
        430    2.00   5.00 8-Gamroth-Allen vs 1-Stuehler-Cosgrove
----------------------------------------------------------------------

All content © 2006 by Greater Milwaukee Bridge Association
info@unit222.com

All PHP & MySQL programming © 2006 by WebFeats!
webmaster@unit222.com