Club Schedule Members Calendar Photos Chat Brewer Bridge Links Accredited
Teachers
Club Winners Library Tournaments Polls News I/N Newsletters Home
 
All club games are to be considered open at all times unless posted below or in the Unit calendar.
For information on tournaments sponsored by other organizations click: www.acbl.org/tournaments

GMBA Club Winners

Brookfield, 20700 W North Ave, Brookfield Bridge @ Cross of Life Church
Friday (2nd, 4th & 5th) 10:00 AM
Winners, 12/9/2016


December 23rd will be a charity game and we will collect 
food items for the Food Pantry as well.Hope to see you there! 


EVENT>Friday Morning Pairs     |SESSION>Friday Morn  |SECTION> E N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>December 9, 2016   |CLUB NO.>267278    | 12/09/2016 16:54
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Lynette Koski   |RATING>Club Championship (100%, 80%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  108.0 |TOP>   8 |MP LIMITS>None/1000/500  |CLUB>BROOKFIELD BRIDGE
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=6/C=4                      ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
 1 Sharon May             Lynette Koski            A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    105.33  48.76          
 2 Barbara Swansby        Anne Kelley              C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     88.83  41.13          
 3 Susan Zlotocha         James Bruckner           A   1     .     .   |   1     .     .    134.29  62.17  3.06(OA)
 4 Caroline Ryback        Caroline Duerson         A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    107.64  49.83          

 6 Mark Ruttum            Raymond Gettler          C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     72.21  33.43          
 7 Monica Ansay           Suzanne Haidinger        B   2     1     .   |   2     1     .    131.27  60.77  2.30(OA)
 8 Betty Marggraf         Bruce Marggraf           A   3     .     .   |   3     .     .    128.97  59.71  1.72(OA)
 9 Bea Husting            Paul Race                C   .     .     .   |   .     .     2     96.28  44.57  0.22(SC)
10 Thomas Didelot         Carol Cobus              B   .     3     .   |   4     2     .    113.15  52.38  0.72(OB)
11 Susan Daniels          Myrna Grossman           C   .     .     3   |   .     .     1    102.27  47.35  0.61(OC)

                                          Totals                                           1080.24       
EVENT>Friday Morning Pairs     |SESSION>Friday Morn  |SECTION> E E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>December 9, 2016   |CLUB NO.>267278    | 12/09/2016 16:54
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Lynette Koski   |RATING>Club Championship (100%, 80%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  108.0 |TOP>   8 |MP LIMITS>None/1000/500  |CLUB>BROOKFIELD BRIDGE
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=6/C=5                      ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |      |Final    |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
 1 Patricia Cosgrove      Pat Stuehler             A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    117.79  54.53          
 2 Margaret Parsons       Laina Marsh              C   6     2     1   |   3     1     1    118.98  55.08  1.09(OC)
 3 Mary Alice Herzog      Nancy Meylor             B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    101.97  47.21          
 4 Marlene Backus         Sue Miller               A   4     .     .   |   1     .     .    122.29  56.62  1.29(OA)
 5 Irene Bolton           Judy Burzynski           A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .    112.31  52.00          
 6 Lois Michalak          Lisa Clapsaddle          C   .     4     2   |   .     2     2    105.28  48.74  0.82(OC)
 7 Patricia Peck          Marianne Ludwick         C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     82.85  38.36          
 8 Kathleen Lucas         Mary Eldridge            A   5     .     .   |   2     .     .    119.41  55.28  0.97(OA)
 9 Sharon Jane Goggins    Marlene Frey             C   .     .     4   |   .     .     .     98.54  45.62  0.46(OC)
10 Susan Gavinski         Barbara Keehn            C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     93.60  43.33          
11 Joan Schilling         Ruth McCloud             A   .     .     .   |   4     .     .    118.72  54.96  0.39(SA)

                                          Totals                                           1191.74       

 RESULTS OF BOARD 1

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  400          3.44   4.56 1-May-Koski vs 1-Cosgrove-Stuehler
  420          6.25   1.75 4-Ryback-Duerson vs 7-Peck-Ludwick
  110          1.19   6.81 6-Ruttum-Gettler vs 11-Schilling-McCloud
  170          2.31   5.69 7-Ansay-Haidinger vs 2-Parsons-Marsh
  420          6.25   1.75 8-Marggraf-Marggraf vs 4-Backus-Miller
         50    0.06   7.94 9-Husting-Race vs 6-Michalak-Clapsaddle
  420          6.25   1.75 10-Didelot-Cobus vs 8-Lucas-Eldridge
  420          6.25   1.75 11-Daniels-Grossman vs 10-Gavinski-Keehn
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 2

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50          1.75   6.25 1-May-Koski vs 1-Cosgrove-Stuehler
  140          6.25   1.75 4-Ryback-Duerson vs 7-Peck-Ludwick
        200    0.06   7.94 6-Ruttum-Gettler vs 11-Schilling-McCloud
   50          1.75   6.25 7-Ansay-Haidinger vs 2-Parsons-Marsh
  140          6.25   1.75 8-Marggraf-Marggraf vs 4-Backus-Miller
  100          3.44   4.56 9-Husting-Race vs 6-Michalak-Clapsaddle
  140          6.25   1.75 10-Didelot-Cobus vs 8-Lucas-Eldridge
  140          6.25   1.75 11-Daniels-Grossman vs 10-Gavinski-Keehn
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 3

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  800          7.94   0.06 1-May-Koski vs 1-Cosgrove-Stuehler
        110    2.31   5.69 4-Ryback-Duerson vs 7-Peck-Ludwick
        150    0.63   7.38 6-Ruttum-Gettler vs 11-Schilling-McCloud
  200          6.81   1.19 7-Ansay-Haidinger vs 2-Parsons-Marsh
  140          3.44   4.56 8-Marggraf-Marggraf vs 4-Backus-Miller
  170          5.13   2.88 9-Husting-Race vs 6-Michalak-Clapsaddle
        150    0.63   7.38 10-Didelot-Cobus vs 8-Lucas-Eldridge
  170          5.13   2.88 11-Daniels-Grossman vs 10-Gavinski-Keehn
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 4

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  620          6.81   1.19 1-May-Koski vs 11-Schilling-McCloud
  200          4.56   3.44 2-Swansby-Kelley vs 2-Parsons-Marsh
  100          0.06   7.94 6-Ruttum-Gettler vs 10-Gavinski-Keehn
  170          3.44   4.56 7-Ansay-Haidinger vs 1-Cosgrove-Stuehler
  620          6.81   1.19 8-Marggraf-Marggraf vs 3-Herzog-Meylor
  140          1.75   6.25 9-Husting-Race vs 5-Bolton-Burzynski
  620          6.81   1.19 10-Didelot-Cobus vs 7-Peck-Ludwick
  140          1.75   6.25 11-Daniels-Grossman vs 9-Goggins-Frey
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 5

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    3.44   4.56 1-May-Koski vs 11-Schilling-McCloud
  600          7.94   0.06 2-Swansby-Kelley vs 2-Parsons-Marsh
        100    3.44   4.56 6-Ruttum-Gettler vs 10-Gavinski-Keehn
  130          5.69   2.31 7-Ansay-Haidinger vs 1-Cosgrove-Stuehler
        300    1.19   6.81 8-Marggraf-Marggraf vs 3-Herzog-Meylor
        400    0.06   7.94 9-Husting-Race vs 5-Bolton-Burzynski
        100    3.44   4.56 10-Didelot-Cobus vs 7-Peck-Ludwick
  150          6.81   1.19 11-Daniels-Grossman vs 9-Goggins-Frey
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 6

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        650    1.75   6.25 1-May-Koski vs 11-Schilling-McCloud
        650    1.75   6.25 2-Swansby-Kelley vs 2-Parsons-Marsh
        620    5.13   2.88 6-Ruttum-Gettler vs 10-Gavinski-Keehn
        620    5.13   2.88 7-Ansay-Haidinger vs 1-Cosgrove-Stuehler
        650    1.75   6.25 8-Marggraf-Marggraf vs 3-Herzog-Meylor
  480          7.38   0.63 9-Husting-Race vs 5-Bolton-Burzynski
        650    1.75   6.25 10-Didelot-Cobus vs 7-Peck-Ludwick
  480          7.38   0.63 11-Daniels-Grossman vs 9-Goggins-Frey
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 7

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        150    2.00   6.00 1-May-Koski vs 10-Gavinski-Keehn
        150    2.00   6.00 2-Swansby-Kelley vs 1-Cosgrove-Stuehler
        150    2.00   6.00 3-Zlotocha-Bruckner vs 3-Herzog-Meylor
        150    2.00   6.00 6-Ruttum-Gettler vs 9-Goggins-Frey
        150    2.00   6.00 7-Ansay-Haidinger vs 11-Schilling-McCloud
  100          7.00   1.00 8-Marggraf-Marggraf vs 2-Parsons-Marsh
        110    6.00   2.00 9-Husting-Race vs 4-Backus-Miller
  200          8.00   0.00 10-Didelot-Cobus vs 6-Michalak-Clapsaddle
        120    5.00   3.00 11-Daniels-Grossman vs 8-Lucas-Eldridge
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 8

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    PASS       5.00   3.00 1-May-Koski vs 10-Gavinski-Keehn
        140    1.50   6.50 2-Swansby-Kelley vs 1-Cosgrove-Stuehler
  100          8.00   0.00 3-Zlotocha-Bruckner vs 3-Herzog-Meylor
        140    1.50   6.50 6-Ruttum-Gettler vs 9-Goggins-Frey
   50          7.00   1.00 7-Ansay-Haidinger vs 11-Schilling-McCloud
    PASS       5.00   3.00 8-Marggraf-Marggraf vs 2-Parsons-Marsh
        140    1.50   6.50 9-Husting-Race vs 4-Backus-Miller
    PASS       5.00   3.00 10-Didelot-Cobus vs 6-Michalak-Clapsaddle
        140    1.50   6.50 11-Daniels-Grossman vs 8-Lucas-Eldridge
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 9

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  450          7.00   1.00 1-May-Koski vs 10-Gavinski-Keehn
        100    0.00   8.00 2-Swansby-Kelley vs 1-Cosgrove-Stuehler
  420          4.00   4.00 3-Zlotocha-Bruckner vs 3-Herzog-Meylor
  450          7.00   1.00 6-Ruttum-Gettler vs 9-Goggins-Frey
  450          7.00   1.00 7-Ansay-Haidinger vs 11-Schilling-McCloud
  170          2.00   6.00 8-Marggraf-Marggraf vs 2-Parsons-Marsh
  420          4.00   4.00 9-Husting-Race vs 4-Backus-Miller
  420          4.00   4.00 10-Didelot-Cobus vs 6-Michalak-Clapsaddle
         50    1.00   7.00 11-Daniels-Grossman vs 8-Lucas-Eldridge
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 10

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    5.00   3.00 1-May-Koski vs 9-Goggins-Frey
  100          7.00   1.00 2-Swansby-Kelley vs 11-Schilling-McCloud
        200    1.00   7.00 3-Zlotocha-Bruckner vs 2-Parsons-Marsh
        120    4.00   4.00 4-Ryback-Duerson vs 4-Backus-Miller
   90          6.00   2.00 7-Ansay-Haidinger vs 10-Gavinski-Keehn
        150    2.00   6.00 8-Marggraf-Marggraf vs 1-Cosgrove-Stuehler
  200          8.00   0.00 9-Husting-Race vs 3-Herzog-Meylor
        130    3.00   5.00 10-Didelot-Cobus vs 5-Bolton-Burzynski
        630    0.00   8.00 11-Daniels-Grossman vs 7-Peck-Ludwick
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 11

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  400          5.50   2.50 1-May-Koski vs 9-Goggins-Frey
        150    0.00   8.00 2-Swansby-Kelley vs 11-Schilling-McCloud
  400          5.50   2.50 3-Zlotocha-Bruckner vs 2-Parsons-Marsh
  150          3.00   5.00 4-Ryback-Duerson vs 4-Backus-Miller
  430          8.00   0.00 7-Ansay-Haidinger vs 10-Gavinski-Keehn
  400          5.50   2.50 8-Marggraf-Marggraf vs 1-Cosgrove-Stuehler
        100    1.00   7.00 9-Husting-Race vs 3-Herzog-Meylor
  130          2.00   6.00 10-Didelot-Cobus vs 5-Bolton-Burzynski
  400          5.50   2.50 11-Daniels-Grossman vs 7-Peck-Ludwick
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 12

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        460    3.00   5.00 1-May-Koski vs 9-Goggins-Frey
        490    0.50   7.50 2-Swansby-Kelley vs 11-Schilling-McCloud
        490    0.50   7.50 3-Zlotocha-Bruckner vs 2-Parsons-Marsh
   50          8.00   0.00 4-Ryback-Duerson vs 4-Backus-Miller
        430    6.00   2.00 7-Ansay-Haidinger vs 10-Gavinski-Keehn
        430    6.00   2.00 8-Marggraf-Marggraf vs 1-Cosgrove-Stuehler
        460    3.00   5.00 9-Husting-Race vs 3-Herzog-Meylor
        430    6.00   2.00 10-Didelot-Cobus vs 5-Bolton-Burzynski
        460    3.00   5.00 11-Daniels-Grossman vs 7-Peck-Ludwick
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 13

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        210    1.19   6.81 1-May-Koski vs 8-Lucas-Eldridge
        600    0.06   7.94 2-Swansby-Kelley vs 10-Gavinski-Keehn
        120    5.69   2.31 3-Zlotocha-Bruckner vs 1-Cosgrove-Stuehler
  100          7.94   0.06 4-Ryback-Duerson vs 3-Herzog-Meylor
        120    5.69   2.31 8-Marggraf-Marggraf vs 11-Schilling-McCloud
        120    5.69   2.31 9-Husting-Race vs 2-Parsons-Marsh
        170    3.44   4.56 10-Didelot-Cobus vs 4-Backus-Miller
        180    2.31   5.69 11-Daniels-Grossman vs 6-Michalak-Clapsaddle
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 14

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
         50    0.06   7.94 1-May-Koski vs 8-Lucas-Eldridge
  100          3.44   4.56 2-Swansby-Kelley vs 10-Gavinski-Keehn
  140          5.69   2.31 3-Zlotocha-Bruckner vs 1-Cosgrove-Stuehler
  100          3.44   4.56 4-Ryback-Duerson vs 3-Herzog-Meylor
  150          7.38   0.63 8-Marggraf-Marggraf vs 11-Schilling-McCloud
  100          3.44   4.56 9-Husting-Race vs 2-Parsons-Marsh
  150          7.38   0.63 10-Didelot-Cobus vs 4-Backus-Miller
   50          1.19   6.81 11-Daniels-Grossman vs 6-Michalak-Clapsaddle
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 15

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100          6.25   1.75 1-May-Koski vs 8-Lucas-Eldridge
  100          6.25   1.75 2-Swansby-Kelley vs 10-Gavinski-Keehn
  100          6.25   1.75 3-Zlotocha-Bruckner vs 1-Cosgrove-Stuehler
         80    2.31   5.69 4-Ryback-Duerson vs 3-Herzog-Meylor
        110    0.63   7.38 8-Marggraf-Marggraf vs 11-Schilling-McCloud
        110    0.63   7.38 9-Husting-Race vs 2-Parsons-Marsh
   50          3.44   4.56 10-Didelot-Cobus vs 4-Backus-Miller
  100          6.25   1.75 11-Daniels-Grossman vs 6-Michalak-Clapsaddle
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 16

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  450          5.13   2.88 1-May-Koski vs 7-Peck-Ludwick
  450          5.13   2.88 2-Swansby-Kelley vs 9-Goggins-Frey
  450          5.13   2.88 3-Zlotocha-Bruckner vs 11-Schilling-McCloud
  500          7.94   0.06 4-Ryback-Duerson vs 2-Parsons-Marsh
  140          1.19   6.81 6-Ruttum-Gettler vs 6-Michalak-Clapsaddle
         50    0.06   7.94 9-Husting-Race vs 1-Cosgrove-Stuehler
  450          5.13   2.88 10-Didelot-Cobus vs 3-Herzog-Meylor
  430          2.31   5.69 11-Daniels-Grossman vs 5-Bolton-Burzynski
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 17

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  430          5.13   2.88 1-May-Koski vs 7-Peck-Ludwick
  430          5.13   2.88 2-Swansby-Kelley vs 9-Goggins-Frey
  460          7.94   0.06 3-Zlotocha-Bruckner vs 11-Schilling-McCloud
  430          5.13   2.88 4-Ryback-Duerson vs 2-Parsons-Marsh
  150          1.19   6.81 6-Ruttum-Gettler vs 6-Michalak-Clapsaddle
  430          5.13   2.88 9-Husting-Race vs 1-Cosgrove-Stuehler
         50    0.06   7.94 10-Didelot-Cobus vs 3-Herzog-Meylor
  400          2.31   5.69 11-Daniels-Grossman vs 5-Bolton-Burzynski
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 18

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        420    3.44   4.56 1-May-Koski vs 7-Peck-Ludwick
        430    1.19   6.81 2-Swansby-Kelley vs 9-Goggins-Frey
        170    7.38   0.63 3-Zlotocha-Bruckner vs 11-Schilling-McCloud
        420    3.44   4.56 4-Ryback-Duerson vs 2-Parsons-Marsh
        420    3.44   4.56 6-Ruttum-Gettler vs 6-Michalak-Clapsaddle
        450    0.06   7.94 9-Husting-Race vs 1-Cosgrove-Stuehler
        180    5.69   2.31 10-Didelot-Cobus vs 3-Herzog-Meylor
        170    7.38   0.63 11-Daniels-Grossman vs 5-Bolton-Burzynski
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 19

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        650    4.56   3.44 1-May-Koski vs 6-Michalak-Clapsaddle
        650    4.56   3.44 2-Swansby-Kelley vs 8-Lucas-Eldridge
        650    4.56   3.44 3-Zlotocha-Bruckner vs 10-Gavinski-Keehn
        650    4.56   3.44 4-Ryback-Duerson vs 1-Cosgrove-Stuehler
        650    4.56   3.44 6-Ruttum-Gettler vs 5-Bolton-Burzynski
        200    7.94   0.06 7-Ansay-Haidinger vs 7-Peck-Ludwick
        680    0.63   7.38 10-Didelot-Cobus vs 2-Parsons-Marsh
        680    0.63   7.38 11-Daniels-Grossman vs 4-Backus-Miller
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 20

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        170    4.56   3.44 1-May-Koski vs 6-Michalak-Clapsaddle
        620    1.75   6.25 2-Swansby-Kelley vs 8-Lucas-Eldridge
        140    5.69   2.31 3-Zlotocha-Bruckner vs 10-Gavinski-Keehn
  100          7.38   0.63 4-Ryback-Duerson vs 1-Cosgrove-Stuehler
        620    1.75   6.25 6-Ruttum-Gettler vs 5-Bolton-Burzynski
  100          7.38   0.63 7-Ansay-Haidinger vs 7-Peck-Ludwick
        620    1.75   6.25 10-Didelot-Cobus vs 2-Parsons-Marsh
        620    1.75   6.25 11-Daniels-Grossman vs 4-Backus-Miller
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 21

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  680          6.81   1.19 1-May-Koski vs 6-Michalak-Clapsaddle
        140    1.75   6.25 2-Swansby-Kelley vs 8-Lucas-Eldridge
  620          5.69   2.31 3-Zlotocha-Bruckner vs 10-Gavinski-Keehn
        140    1.75   6.25 4-Ryback-Duerson vs 1-Cosgrove-Stuehler
   50          3.44   4.56 6-Ruttum-Gettler vs 5-Bolton-Burzynski
  100          4.56   3.44 7-Ansay-Haidinger vs 7-Peck-Ludwick
        200    0.06   7.94 10-Didelot-Cobus vs 2-Parsons-Marsh
  790          7.94   0.06 11-Daniels-Grossman vs 4-Backus-Miller
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 22

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    3.44   4.56 1-May-Koski vs 5-Bolton-Burzynski
        100    3.44   4.56 2-Swansby-Kelley vs 7-Peck-Ludwick
        100    3.44   4.56 3-Zlotocha-Bruckner vs 9-Goggins-Frey
        100    3.44   4.56 4-Ryback-Duerson vs 11-Schilling-McCloud
        100    3.44   4.56 6-Ruttum-Gettler vs 4-Backus-Miller
        100    3.44   4.56 7-Ansay-Haidinger vs 6-Michalak-Clapsaddle
  420          7.94   0.06 8-Marggraf-Marggraf vs 8-Lucas-Eldridge
        100    3.44   4.56 11-Daniels-Grossman vs 3-Herzog-Meylor
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 23

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        620    2.88   5.13 1-May-Koski vs 5-Bolton-Burzynski
  100          6.81   1.19 2-Swansby-Kelley vs 7-Peck-Ludwick
  100          6.81   1.19 3-Zlotocha-Bruckner vs 9-Goggins-Frey
        620    2.88   5.13 4-Ryback-Duerson vs 11-Schilling-McCloud
        650    0.06   7.94 6-Ruttum-Gettler vs 4-Backus-Miller
  100          6.81   1.19 7-Ansay-Haidinger vs 6-Michalak-Clapsaddle
        620    2.88   5.13 8-Marggraf-Marggraf vs 8-Lucas-Eldridge
        620    2.88   5.13 11-Daniels-Grossman vs 3-Herzog-Meylor
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 24

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100          4.56   3.44 1-May-Koski vs 5-Bolton-Burzynski
  140          6.81   1.19 2-Swansby-Kelley vs 7-Peck-Ludwick
  100          4.56   3.44 3-Zlotocha-Bruckner vs 9-Goggins-Frey
         50    2.31   5.69 4-Ryback-Duerson vs 11-Schilling-McCloud
        130    0.06   7.94 6-Ruttum-Gettler vs 4-Backus-Miller
  100          4.56   3.44 7-Ansay-Haidinger vs 6-Michalak-Clapsaddle
        110    1.19   6.81 8-Marggraf-Marggraf vs 8-Lucas-Eldridge
  150          7.94   0.06 11-Daniels-Grossman vs 3-Herzog-Meylor
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 25

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  420          4.00   4.00 1-May-Koski vs 4-Backus-Miller
  420          4.00   4.00 2-Swansby-Kelley vs 6-Michalak-Clapsaddle
  420          4.00   4.00 3-Zlotocha-Bruckner vs 8-Lucas-Eldridge
         50    0.06   7.94 4-Ryback-Duerson vs 10-Gavinski-Keehn
  420          4.00   4.00 6-Ruttum-Gettler vs 3-Herzog-Meylor
  230          1.19   6.81 7-Ansay-Haidinger vs 5-Bolton-Burzynski
  480          7.38   0.63 8-Marggraf-Marggraf vs 7-Peck-Ludwick
  480          7.38   0.63 9-Husting-Race vs 9-Goggins-Frey
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 26

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    0.06   7.94 1-May-Koski vs 4-Backus-Miller
  110          2.31   5.69 2-Swansby-Kelley vs 6-Michalak-Clapsaddle
  170          7.94   0.06 3-Zlotocha-Bruckner vs 8-Lucas-Eldridge
  110          2.31   5.69 4-Ryback-Duerson vs 10-Gavinski-Keehn
  140          5.69   2.31 6-Ruttum-Gettler vs 3-Herzog-Meylor
  140          5.69   2.31 7-Ansay-Haidinger vs 5-Bolton-Burzynski
  140          5.69   2.31 8-Marggraf-Marggraf vs 7-Peck-Ludwick
  110          2.31   5.69 9-Husting-Race vs 9-Goggins-Frey
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 27

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        460    0.63   7.38 1-May-Koski vs 4-Backus-Miller
        460    0.63   7.38 2-Swansby-Kelley vs 6-Michalak-Clapsaddle
        400    2.88   5.13 3-Zlotocha-Bruckner vs 8-Lucas-Eldridge
        130    5.69   2.31 4-Ryback-Duerson vs 10-Gavinski-Keehn
        210    4.56   3.44 6-Ruttum-Gettler vs 3-Herzog-Meylor
  100          7.94   0.06 7-Ansay-Haidinger vs 5-Bolton-Burzynski
   50          6.81   1.19 8-Marggraf-Marggraf vs 7-Peck-Ludwick
        400    2.88   5.13 9-Husting-Race vs 9-Goggins-Frey
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 28

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        450    1.75   6.25 2-Swansby-Kelley vs 5-Bolton-Burzynski
        400    3.44   4.56 3-Zlotocha-Bruckner vs 7-Peck-Ludwick
   50          5.69   2.31 4-Ryback-Duerson vs 9-Goggins-Frey
  200          7.94   0.06 6-Ruttum-Gettler vs 2-Parsons-Marsh
        920    0.06   7.94 7-Ansay-Haidinger vs 4-Backus-Miller
        450    1.75   6.25 8-Marggraf-Marggraf vs 6-Michalak-Clapsaddle
   50          5.69   2.31 9-Husting-Race vs 8-Lucas-Eldridge
   50          5.69   2.31 10-Didelot-Cobus vs 10-Gavinski-Keehn
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 29

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    2.88   5.13 2-Swansby-Kelley vs 5-Bolton-Burzynski
        100    2.88   5.13 3-Zlotocha-Bruckner vs 7-Peck-Ludwick
        200    0.06   7.94 4-Ryback-Duerson vs 9-Goggins-Frey
        110    1.19   6.81 6-Ruttum-Gettler vs 2-Parsons-Marsh
  200          7.94   0.06 7-Ansay-Haidinger vs 4-Backus-Miller
  170          6.81   1.19 8-Marggraf-Marggraf vs 6-Michalak-Clapsaddle
  140          5.69   2.31 9-Husting-Race vs 8-Lucas-Eldridge
  100          4.56   3.44 10-Didelot-Cobus vs 10-Gavinski-Keehn
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 30

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
         50    5.69   2.31 2-Swansby-Kelley vs 5-Bolton-Burzynski
   50          7.38   0.63 3-Zlotocha-Bruckner vs 7-Peck-Ludwick
        140    2.31   5.69 4-Ryback-Duerson vs 9-Goggins-Frey
        140    2.31   5.69 6-Ruttum-Gettler vs 2-Parsons-Marsh
        400    0.06   7.94 7-Ansay-Haidinger vs 4-Backus-Miller
   50          7.38   0.63 8-Marggraf-Marggraf vs 6-Michalak-Clapsaddle
        140    2.31   5.69 9-Husting-Race vs 8-Lucas-Eldridge
        130    4.56   3.44 10-Didelot-Cobus vs 10-Gavinski-Keehn
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 31

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100          7.38   0.63 3-Zlotocha-Bruckner vs 6-Michalak-Clapsaddle
   50          4.00   4.00 4-Ryback-Duerson vs 8-Lucas-Eldridge
        140    1.19   6.81 6-Ruttum-Gettler vs 1-Cosgrove-Stuehler
  100          7.38   0.63 7-Ansay-Haidinger vs 3-Herzog-Meylor
        150    0.06   7.94 8-Marggraf-Marggraf vs 5-Bolton-Burzynski
   50          4.00   4.00 9-Husting-Race vs 7-Peck-Ludwick
   50          4.00   4.00 10-Didelot-Cobus vs 9-Goggins-Frey
   50          4.00   4.00 11-Daniels-Grossman vs 11-Schilling-McCloud
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 32

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        620    2.31   5.69 3-Zlotocha-Bruckner vs 6-Michalak-Clapsaddle
        620    2.31   5.69 4-Ryback-Duerson vs 8-Lucas-Eldridge
        620    2.31   5.69 6-Ruttum-Gettler vs 1-Cosgrove-Stuehler
        620    2.31   5.69 7-Ansay-Haidinger vs 3-Herzog-Meylor
  300          7.94   0.06 8-Marggraf-Marggraf vs 5-Bolton-Burzynski
  100          6.81   1.19 9-Husting-Race vs 7-Peck-Ludwick
        200    5.69   2.31 10-Didelot-Cobus vs 9-Goggins-Frey
        620    2.31   5.69 11-Daniels-Grossman vs 11-Schilling-McCloud
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 33

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100          6.25   1.75 3-Zlotocha-Bruckner vs 6-Michalak-Clapsaddle
         50    2.88   5.13 4-Ryback-Duerson vs 8-Lucas-Eldridge
         50    2.88   5.13 6-Ruttum-Gettler vs 1-Cosgrove-Stuehler
         50    2.88   5.13 7-Ansay-Haidinger vs 3-Herzog-Meylor
  100          6.25   1.75 8-Marggraf-Marggraf vs 5-Bolton-Burzynski
         50    2.88   5.13 9-Husting-Race vs 7-Peck-Ludwick
  110          7.94   0.06 10-Didelot-Cobus vs 9-Goggins-Frey
        100    0.06   7.94 11-Daniels-Grossman vs 11-Schilling-McCloud
----------------------------------------------------------------------

All content © 2006 by Greater Milwaukee Bridge Association
info@unit222.com

All PHP & MySQL programming © 2006 by WebFeats!
webmaster@unit222.com