Club Schedule Members Calendar Photos Chat Brewer Bridge Links Accredited
Teachers
Club Winners Library Tournaments Polls News I/N Newsletters Home
 
All club games are to be considered open at all times unless posted below or in the Unit calendar.
For information on tournaments sponsored by other organizations click: www.acbl.org/tournaments

GMBA Club Winners

Brookfield, 20700 W North Ave, Brookfield Bridge @ Cross of Life Church
Friday (2nd, 4th & 5th) 10:00 AM
Winners, 5/22/2015


EVENT>Friday Morning Pairs     |SESSION>Friday Morn  |SECTION> E N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>May 22, 2015       |CLUB NO.>267278    | 05/22/2015 17:41
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Lynette Koski   |RATING>Club Masterpoint (100%, 80%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  108.0 |TOP>   8 |MP LIMITS>None/1000/500  |CLUB>BROOKFIELD BRIDGE
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=6/C=3                      ,---,-------------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |           Section       |      |Section  |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
 1 James Bruckner         Susan Zlotocha           A    .     .     .    104.50  48.38          

 2 Raymond Gettler        Mark Ruttum              C    .     .     .     88.50  40.97          

 3 William Parsons        Lynette Koski            A    2     .     .    119.50  55.32  0.77(A) 

 4 Carol Cobus            Betty Riley              B    .     .     .    106.50  49.31          

 5 Mary Eldridge          Kathleen Lucas           A    .     .     .     92.50  42.82          

 6 Caroline Ryback        Sue Miller               A    4     .     .    116.00  53.70  0.39(A) 

 7 Paul Race              Tony Kolpak              C    3     1     1    116.50  53.94  0.55(A) 

 8 Adrian Richfield       Bill Heimlich            B    .     .     .    112.50  52.08          

 9 Judson Gordon          Henry Sokol              A    1     .     .    134.50  62.27  1.10(A) 

10 Dianne Kiehl           Marlene Backus           B    .     2     .    115.50  53.47  0.34(B) 

11 Susan Gavinski         Barbara Keehn            C    .     .     .     81.50  37.73          


                                          Totals                        1188.00       
EVENT>Friday Morning Pairs     |SESSION>Friday Morn  |SECTION> E E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>May 22, 2015       |CLUB NO.>267278    | 05/22/2015 17:41
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Lynette Koski   |RATING>Club Masterpoint (100%, 80%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>  108.0 |TOP>   8 |MP LIMITS>None/1000/500  |CLUB>BROOKFIELD BRIDGE
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=6/C=4                      ,---,-------------------------,------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |           Section       |      |Section  |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 
 1 Caroline Duerson       Mary Alice Herzog        A    .     .     .    104.50  48.38          

 2 Louise Tesmer          Jean Parteka             C    .     .     .     82.00  37.96          

 3 Jan Stimpert           Bonnie Elliott           A    4     .     .    118.50  54.86  0.39(A) 

 4 Mildred Poole          Bea Husting              C    .     .     2     88.50  40.97  0.22(C) 

 5 Marianne Ludwick       Patricia Peck            C    2     1     1    123.00  56.94  0.77(A) 

 6 Mae Westphal           Vernon Nelson            A    3     .     .    120.00  55.56  0.55(A) 

 7 Lou Yaeger             Larry Beukert            C    .     .     .     87.50  40.51          

 8 Sandy Brown            Suzanne Haidinger        B    .     2     .    117.00  54.17  0.34(B) 

 9 Thomas Ohlgart         Marjorie Thien           A    1     .     .    147.00  68.06  1.10(A) 

10 Irene Bolton           Arthur Gamroth           B    .     .     .     91.00  42.13          

11 Mary McCormick         Patricia Cosgrove        A    .     .     .    109.00  50.46          


                                          Totals                        1188.00       

 RESULTS OF BOARD 1

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        420    2.00   6.00 1-Bruckner-Zlotocha vs 1-Duerson-Herzog
        170    6.00   2.00 4-Cobus-Riley vs 7-Yaeger-Beukert
        420    2.00   6.00 5-Eldridge-Lucas vs 9-Ohlgart-Thien
        170    6.00   2.00 6-Ryback-Miller vs 11-McCormick-Cosgrove
        170    6.00   2.00 7-Race-Kolpak vs 2-Tesmer-Parteka
        170    6.00   2.00 8-Richfield-Heimlich vs 4-Poole-Husting
        420    2.00   6.00 9-Gordon-Sokol vs 6-Westphal-Nelson
        920    0.00   8.00 10-Kiehl-Backus vs 8-Brown-Haidinger
        170    6.00   2.00 11-Gavinski-Keehn vs 10-Bolton-Gamroth
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 2

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
         90    2.50   5.50 1-Bruckner-Zlotocha vs 1-Duerson-Herzog
  200          8.00   0.00 4-Cobus-Riley vs 7-Yaeger-Beukert
        400    0.00   8.00 5-Eldridge-Lucas vs 9-Ohlgart-Thien
         90    2.50   5.50 6-Ryback-Miller vs 11-McCormick-Cosgrove
  100          5.50   2.50 7-Race-Kolpak vs 2-Tesmer-Parteka
        120    1.00   7.00 8-Richfield-Heimlich vs 4-Poole-Husting
   50          4.00   4.00 9-Gordon-Sokol vs 6-Westphal-Nelson
  150          7.00   1.00 10-Kiehl-Backus vs 8-Brown-Haidinger
  100          5.50   2.50 11-Gavinski-Keehn vs 10-Bolton-Gamroth
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 3

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        150    1.50   6.50 1-Bruckner-Zlotocha vs 1-Duerson-Herzog
  100          7.50   0.50 4-Cobus-Riley vs 7-Yaeger-Beukert
        120    4.00   4.00 5-Eldridge-Lucas vs 9-Ohlgart-Thien
        150    1.50   6.50 6-Ryback-Miller vs 11-McCormick-Cosgrove
         90    6.00   2.00 7-Race-Kolpak vs 2-Tesmer-Parteka
  100          7.50   0.50 8-Richfield-Heimlich vs 4-Poole-Husting
        120    4.00   4.00 9-Gordon-Sokol vs 6-Westphal-Nelson
        210    0.00   8.00 10-Kiehl-Backus vs 8-Brown-Haidinger
        120    4.00   4.00 11-Gavinski-Keehn vs 10-Bolton-Gamroth
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 4

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  630          6.00   2.00 1-Bruckner-Zlotocha vs 11-McCormick-Cosgrove
  600          4.00   4.00 2-Gettler-Ruttum vs 2-Tesmer-Parteka
  150          2.00   6.00 5-Eldridge-Lucas vs 8-Brown-Haidinger
  170          3.00   5.00 6-Ryback-Miller vs 10-Bolton-Gamroth
        100    0.00   8.00 7-Race-Kolpak vs 1-Duerson-Herzog
  630          6.00   2.00 8-Richfield-Heimlich vs 3-Stimpert-Elliott
  660          8.00   0.00 9-Gordon-Sokol vs 5-Ludwick-Peck
  630          6.00   2.00 10-Kiehl-Backus vs 7-Yaeger-Beukert
  120          1.00   7.00 11-Gavinski-Keehn vs 9-Ohlgart-Thien
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 5

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  690          8.00   0.00 1-Bruckner-Zlotocha vs 11-McCormick-Cosgrove
  600          6.50   1.50 2-Gettler-Ruttum vs 2-Tesmer-Parteka
        200    0.50   7.50 5-Eldridge-Lucas vs 8-Brown-Haidinger
  150          4.00   4.00 6-Ryback-Miller vs 10-Bolton-Gamroth
  600          6.50   1.50 7-Race-Kolpak vs 1-Duerson-Herzog
        100    2.00   6.00 8-Richfield-Heimlich vs 3-Stimpert-Elliott
        200    0.50   7.50 9-Gordon-Sokol vs 5-Ludwick-Peck
  150          4.00   4.00 10-Kiehl-Backus vs 7-Yaeger-Beukert
  150          4.00   4.00 11-Gavinski-Keehn vs 9-Ohlgart-Thien
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 6

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100          4.00   4.00 1-Bruckner-Zlotocha vs 11-McCormick-Cosgrove
  100          4.00   4.00 2-Gettler-Ruttum vs 2-Tesmer-Parteka
  100          4.00   4.00 5-Eldridge-Lucas vs 8-Brown-Haidinger
  200          8.00   0.00 6-Ryback-Miller vs 10-Bolton-Gamroth
  100          4.00   4.00 7-Race-Kolpak vs 1-Duerson-Herzog
        600    0.00   8.00 8-Richfield-Heimlich vs 3-Stimpert-Elliott
  100          4.00   4.00 9-Gordon-Sokol vs 5-Ludwick-Peck
  100          4.00   4.00 10-Kiehl-Backus vs 7-Yaeger-Beukert
  100          4.00   4.00 11-Gavinski-Keehn vs 9-Ohlgart-Thien
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 7

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100          5.00   3.00 1-Bruckner-Zlotocha vs 10-Bolton-Gamroth
        130    3.00   5.00 2-Gettler-Ruttum vs 1-Duerson-Herzog
  110          7.00   1.00 3-Parsons-Koski vs 3-Stimpert-Elliott
        200    1.50   6.50 6-Ryback-Miller vs 9-Ohlgart-Thien
        120    4.00   4.00 7-Race-Kolpak vs 11-McCormick-Cosgrove
        200    1.50   6.50 8-Richfield-Heimlich vs 2-Tesmer-Parteka
  110          7.00   1.00 9-Gordon-Sokol vs 4-Poole-Husting
  110          7.00   1.00 10-Kiehl-Backus vs 6-Westphal-Nelson
        400    0.00   8.00 11-Gavinski-Keehn vs 8-Brown-Haidinger
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 8

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    PASS       5.50   2.50 1-Bruckner-Zlotocha vs 10-Bolton-Gamroth
    PASS       5.50   2.50 2-Gettler-Ruttum vs 1-Duerson-Herzog
    PASS       5.50   2.50 3-Parsons-Koski vs 3-Stimpert-Elliott
    PASS       5.50   2.50 6-Ryback-Miller vs 9-Ohlgart-Thien
        140    0.00   8.00 7-Race-Kolpak vs 11-McCormick-Cosgrove
         50    2.00   6.00 8-Richfield-Heimlich vs 2-Tesmer-Parteka
    PASS       5.50   2.50 9-Gordon-Sokol vs 4-Poole-Husting
        110    1.00   7.00 10-Kiehl-Backus vs 6-Westphal-Nelson
    PASS       5.50   2.50 11-Gavinski-Keehn vs 8-Brown-Haidinger
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 9

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  200          6.50   1.50 1-Bruckner-Zlotocha vs 10-Bolton-Gamroth
        110    4.00   4.00 2-Gettler-Ruttum vs 1-Duerson-Herzog
  200          6.50   1.50 3-Parsons-Koski vs 3-Stimpert-Elliott
        170    1.00   7.00 6-Ryback-Miller vs 9-Ohlgart-Thien
        140    2.50   5.50 7-Race-Kolpak vs 11-McCormick-Cosgrove
  200          6.50   1.50 8-Richfield-Heimlich vs 2-Tesmer-Parteka
  200          6.50   1.50 9-Gordon-Sokol vs 4-Poole-Husting
        300    0.00   8.00 10-Kiehl-Backus vs 6-Westphal-Nelson
        140    2.50   5.50 11-Gavinski-Keehn vs 8-Brown-Haidinger
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 10

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        110    3.50   4.50 1-Bruckner-Zlotocha vs 9-Ohlgart-Thien
        170    2.00   6.00 2-Gettler-Ruttum vs 11-McCormick-Cosgrove
        200    1.00   7.00 3-Parsons-Koski vs 2-Tesmer-Parteka
  100          7.00   1.00 4-Cobus-Riley vs 4-Poole-Husting
  100          7.00   1.00 7-Race-Kolpak vs 10-Bolton-Gamroth
  100          7.00   1.00 8-Richfield-Heimlich vs 1-Duerson-Herzog
        110    3.50   4.50 9-Gordon-Sokol vs 3-Stimpert-Elliott
        100    5.00   3.00 10-Kiehl-Backus vs 5-Ludwick-Peck
        400    0.00   8.00 11-Gavinski-Keehn vs 7-Yaeger-Beukert
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 11

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        430    3.00   5.00 1-Bruckner-Zlotocha vs 9-Ohlgart-Thien
        430    3.00   5.00 2-Gettler-Ruttum vs 11-McCormick-Cosgrove
  100          7.50   0.50 3-Parsons-Koski vs 2-Tesmer-Parteka
        460    0.50   7.50 4-Cobus-Riley vs 4-Poole-Husting
        430    3.00   5.00 7-Race-Kolpak vs 10-Bolton-Gamroth
        400    5.50   2.50 8-Richfield-Heimlich vs 1-Duerson-Herzog
        460    0.50   7.50 9-Gordon-Sokol vs 3-Stimpert-Elliott
        400    5.50   2.50 10-Kiehl-Backus vs 5-Ludwick-Peck
  100          7.50   0.50 11-Gavinski-Keehn vs 7-Yaeger-Beukert
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 12

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        450    1.00   7.00 1-Bruckner-Zlotocha vs 9-Ohlgart-Thien
        420    5.00   3.00 2-Gettler-Ruttum vs 11-McCormick-Cosgrove
  100          8.00   0.00 3-Parsons-Koski vs 2-Tesmer-Parteka
        420    5.00   3.00 4-Cobus-Riley vs 4-Poole-Husting
        420    5.00   3.00 7-Race-Kolpak vs 10-Bolton-Gamroth
        450    1.00   7.00 8-Richfield-Heimlich vs 1-Duerson-Herzog
        420    5.00   3.00 9-Gordon-Sokol vs 3-Stimpert-Elliott
        450    1.00   7.00 10-Kiehl-Backus vs 5-Ludwick-Peck
        420    5.00   3.00 11-Gavinski-Keehn vs 7-Yaeger-Beukert
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 13

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  120          6.00   2.00 1-Bruckner-Zlotocha vs 8-Brown-Haidinger
        110    1.00   7.00 2-Gettler-Ruttum vs 10-Bolton-Gamroth
  110          3.50   4.50 3-Parsons-Koski vs 1-Duerson-Herzog
  120          6.00   2.00 4-Cobus-Riley vs 3-Stimpert-Elliott
  110          3.50   4.50 5-Eldridge-Lucas vs 5-Ludwick-Peck
        140    0.00   8.00 8-Richfield-Heimlich vs 11-McCormick-Cosgrove
   90          2.00   6.00 9-Gordon-Sokol vs 2-Tesmer-Parteka
  200          8.00   0.00 10-Kiehl-Backus vs 4-Poole-Husting
  120          6.00   2.00 11-Gavinski-Keehn vs 6-Westphal-Nelson
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 14

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  170          5.00   3.00 1-Bruckner-Zlotocha vs 8-Brown-Haidinger
  170          5.00   3.00 2-Gettler-Ruttum vs 10-Bolton-Gamroth
  170          5.00   3.00 3-Parsons-Koski vs 1-Duerson-Herzog
  140          1.50   6.50 4-Cobus-Riley vs 3-Stimpert-Elliott
  170          5.00   3.00 5-Eldridge-Lucas vs 5-Ludwick-Peck
  180          8.00   0.00 8-Richfield-Heimlich vs 11-McCormick-Cosgrove
  170          5.00   3.00 9-Gordon-Sokol vs 2-Tesmer-Parteka
         50    0.00   8.00 10-Kiehl-Backus vs 4-Poole-Husting
  140          1.50   6.50 11-Gavinski-Keehn vs 6-Westphal-Nelson
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 15

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        450    3.50   4.50 1-Bruckner-Zlotocha vs 8-Brown-Haidinger
        480    1.00   7.00 2-Gettler-Ruttum vs 10-Bolton-Gamroth
        200    6.50   1.50 3-Parsons-Koski vs 1-Duerson-Herzog
        650    0.00   8.00 4-Cobus-Riley vs 3-Stimpert-Elliott
        450    3.50   4.50 5-Eldridge-Lucas vs 5-Ludwick-Peck
        450    3.50   4.50 8-Richfield-Heimlich vs 11-McCormick-Cosgrove
        200    6.50   1.50 9-Gordon-Sokol vs 2-Tesmer-Parteka
        170    8.00   0.00 10-Kiehl-Backus vs 4-Poole-Husting
        450    3.50   4.50 11-Gavinski-Keehn vs 6-Westphal-Nelson
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 16

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        600    1.00   7.00 1-Bruckner-Zlotocha vs 7-Yaeger-Beukert
        150    4.00   4.00 2-Gettler-Ruttum vs 9-Ohlgart-Thien
        150    4.00   4.00 3-Parsons-Koski vs 11-McCormick-Cosgrove
  140          7.00   1.00 4-Cobus-Riley vs 2-Tesmer-Parteka
        150    4.00   4.00 5-Eldridge-Lucas vs 4-Poole-Husting
        600    1.00   7.00 6-Ryback-Miller vs 6-Westphal-Nelson
  530          8.00   0.00 9-Gordon-Sokol vs 1-Duerson-Herzog
         50    6.00   2.00 10-Kiehl-Backus vs 3-Stimpert-Elliott
        600    1.00   7.00 11-Gavinski-Keehn vs 5-Ludwick-Peck
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 17

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  140          5.00   3.00 1-Bruckner-Zlotocha vs 7-Yaeger-Beukert
        150    0.50   7.50 2-Gettler-Ruttum vs 9-Ohlgart-Thien
  420          7.00   1.00 3-Parsons-Koski vs 11-McCormick-Cosgrove
        150    0.50   7.50 4-Cobus-Riley vs 2-Tesmer-Parteka
         50    3.00   5.00 5-Eldridge-Lucas vs 4-Poole-Husting
         50    3.00   5.00 6-Ryback-Miller vs 6-Westphal-Nelson
  420          7.00   1.00 9-Gordon-Sokol vs 1-Duerson-Herzog
  420          7.00   1.00 10-Kiehl-Backus vs 3-Stimpert-Elliott
         50    3.00   5.00 11-Gavinski-Keehn vs 5-Ludwick-Peck
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 18

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  140          1.50   6.50 1-Bruckner-Zlotocha vs 7-Yaeger-Beukert
  170          3.00   5.00 2-Gettler-Ruttum vs 9-Ohlgart-Thien
  620          5.50   2.50 3-Parsons-Koski vs 11-McCormick-Cosgrove
  620          5.50   2.50 4-Cobus-Riley vs 2-Tesmer-Parteka
  230          4.00   4.00 5-Eldridge-Lucas vs 4-Poole-Husting
  680          8.00   0.00 6-Ryback-Miller vs 6-Westphal-Nelson
  650          7.00   1.00 9-Gordon-Sokol vs 1-Duerson-Herzog
  100          0.00   8.00 10-Kiehl-Backus vs 3-Stimpert-Elliott
  140          1.50   6.50 11-Gavinski-Keehn vs 5-Ludwick-Peck
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 19

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100          5.50   2.50 1-Bruckner-Zlotocha vs 6-Westphal-Nelson
        130    1.00   7.00 2-Gettler-Ruttum vs 8-Brown-Haidinger
  100          5.50   2.50 3-Parsons-Koski vs 10-Bolton-Gamroth
  100          5.50   2.50 4-Cobus-Riley vs 1-Duerson-Herzog
        630    0.00   8.00 5-Eldridge-Lucas vs 3-Stimpert-Elliott
  100          5.50   2.50 6-Ryback-Miller vs 5-Ludwick-Peck
  100          5.50   2.50 7-Race-Kolpak vs 7-Yaeger-Beukert
        110    2.00   6.00 10-Kiehl-Backus vs 2-Tesmer-Parteka
  100          5.50   2.50 11-Gavinski-Keehn vs 4-Poole-Husting
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 20

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        120    1.00   7.00 1-Bruckner-Zlotocha vs 6-Westphal-Nelson
        100    3.00   5.00 2-Gettler-Ruttum vs 8-Brown-Haidinger
  300          6.50   1.50 3-Parsons-Koski vs 10-Bolton-Gamroth
        110    2.00   6.00 4-Cobus-Riley vs 1-Duerson-Herzog
  100          4.50   3.50 5-Eldridge-Lucas vs 3-Stimpert-Elliott
  300          6.50   1.50 6-Ryback-Miller vs 5-Ludwick-Peck
  800          8.00   0.00 7-Race-Kolpak vs 7-Yaeger-Beukert
  100          4.50   3.50 10-Kiehl-Backus vs 2-Tesmer-Parteka
        150    0.00   8.00 11-Gavinski-Keehn vs 4-Poole-Husting
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 21

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        200    1.50   6.50 1-Bruckner-Zlotocha vs 6-Westphal-Nelson
  660          8.00   0.00 2-Gettler-Ruttum vs 8-Brown-Haidinger
        200    1.50   6.50 3-Parsons-Koski vs 10-Bolton-Gamroth
  600          4.50   3.50 4-Cobus-Riley vs 1-Duerson-Herzog
  600          4.50   3.50 5-Eldridge-Lucas vs 3-Stimpert-Elliott
        300    0.00   8.00 6-Ryback-Miller vs 5-Ludwick-Peck
  630          6.50   1.50 7-Race-Kolpak vs 7-Yaeger-Beukert
  630          6.50   1.50 10-Kiehl-Backus vs 2-Tesmer-Parteka
  100          3.00   5.00 11-Gavinski-Keehn vs 4-Poole-Husting
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 22

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
         90    4.00   4.00 1-Bruckner-Zlotocha vs 5-Ludwick-Peck
  110          5.50   2.50 2-Gettler-Ruttum vs 7-Yaeger-Beukert
        140    1.50   6.50 3-Parsons-Koski vs 9-Ohlgart-Thien
  140          7.50   0.50 4-Cobus-Riley vs 11-McCormick-Cosgrove
  140          7.50   0.50 5-Eldridge-Lucas vs 2-Tesmer-Parteka
  110          5.50   2.50 6-Ryback-Miller vs 4-Poole-Husting
        140    1.50   6.50 7-Race-Kolpak vs 6-Westphal-Nelson
        150    0.00   8.00 8-Richfield-Heimlich vs 8-Brown-Haidinger
        120    3.00   5.00 11-Gavinski-Keehn vs 3-Stimpert-Elliott
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 23

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  130          2.50   5.50 1-Bruckner-Zlotocha vs 5-Ludwick-Peck
  130          2.50   5.50 2-Gettler-Ruttum vs 7-Yaeger-Beukert
  130          2.50   5.50 3-Parsons-Koski vs 9-Ohlgart-Thien
  130          2.50   5.50 4-Cobus-Riley vs 11-McCormick-Cosgrove
  130          2.50   5.50 5-Eldridge-Lucas vs 2-Tesmer-Parteka
  150          6.50   1.50 6-Ryback-Miller vs 4-Poole-Husting
  630          8.00   0.00 7-Race-Kolpak vs 6-Westphal-Nelson
  150          6.50   1.50 8-Richfield-Heimlich vs 8-Brown-Haidinger
  130          2.50   5.50 11-Gavinski-Keehn vs 3-Stimpert-Elliott
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 24

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50          1.50   6.50 1-Bruckner-Zlotocha vs 5-Ludwick-Peck
   50          1.50   6.50 2-Gettler-Ruttum vs 7-Yaeger-Beukert
  130          4.50   3.50 3-Parsons-Koski vs 9-Ohlgart-Thien
  300          7.00   1.00 4-Cobus-Riley vs 11-McCormick-Cosgrove
  500          8.00   0.00 5-Eldridge-Lucas vs 2-Tesmer-Parteka
  150          6.00   2.00 6-Ryback-Miller vs 4-Poole-Husting
  130          4.50   3.50 7-Race-Kolpak vs 6-Westphal-Nelson
  100          3.00   5.00 8-Richfield-Heimlich vs 8-Brown-Haidinger
         50    0.00   8.00 11-Gavinski-Keehn vs 3-Stimpert-Elliott
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 25

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        600    2.00   6.00 1-Bruckner-Zlotocha vs 4-Poole-Husting
        600    2.00   6.00 2-Gettler-Ruttum vs 6-Westphal-Nelson
  100          6.50   1.50 3-Parsons-Koski vs 8-Brown-Haidinger
        630    0.00   8.00 4-Cobus-Riley vs 10-Bolton-Gamroth
  100          6.50   1.50 5-Eldridge-Lucas vs 1-Duerson-Herzog
  100          6.50   1.50 6-Ryback-Miller vs 3-Stimpert-Elliott
        600    2.00   6.00 7-Race-Kolpak vs 5-Ludwick-Peck
        130    4.00   4.00 8-Richfield-Heimlich vs 7-Yaeger-Beukert
  100          6.50   1.50 9-Gordon-Sokol vs 9-Ohlgart-Thien
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 26

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  500          8.00   0.00 1-Bruckner-Zlotocha vs 4-Poole-Husting
        140    2.50   5.50 2-Gettler-Ruttum vs 6-Westphal-Nelson
        140    2.50   5.50 3-Parsons-Koski vs 8-Brown-Haidinger
  200          7.00   1.00 4-Cobus-Riley vs 10-Bolton-Gamroth
        670    0.00   8.00 5-Eldridge-Lucas vs 1-Duerson-Herzog
        110    5.00   3.00 6-Ryback-Miller vs 3-Stimpert-Elliott
  100          6.00   2.00 7-Race-Kolpak vs 5-Ludwick-Peck
        140    2.50   5.50 8-Richfield-Heimlich vs 7-Yaeger-Beukert
        140    2.50   5.50 9-Gordon-Sokol vs 9-Ohlgart-Thien
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 27

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100          8.00   0.00 1-Bruckner-Zlotocha vs 4-Poole-Husting
   50          5.50   2.50 2-Gettler-Ruttum vs 6-Westphal-Nelson
   50          5.50   2.50 3-Parsons-Koski vs 8-Brown-Haidinger
   50          5.50   2.50 4-Cobus-Riley vs 10-Bolton-Gamroth
        100    3.00   5.00 5-Eldridge-Lucas vs 1-Duerson-Herzog
        140    1.00   7.00 6-Ryback-Miller vs 3-Stimpert-Elliott
        140    1.00   7.00 7-Race-Kolpak vs 5-Ludwick-Peck
   50          5.50   2.50 8-Richfield-Heimlich vs 7-Yaeger-Beukert
        140    1.00   7.00 9-Gordon-Sokol vs 9-Ohlgart-Thien
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 28

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  660          2.00   6.00 2-Gettler-Ruttum vs 5-Ludwick-Peck
  650          1.00   7.00 3-Parsons-Koski vs 7-Yaeger-Beukert
  170          0.00   8.00 4-Cobus-Riley vs 9-Ohlgart-Thien
  710          5.00   3.00 5-Eldridge-Lucas vs 11-McCormick-Cosgrove
  680          3.50   4.50 6-Ryback-Miller vs 2-Tesmer-Parteka
  680          3.50   4.50 7-Race-Kolpak vs 4-Poole-Husting
 1430          7.50   0.50 8-Richfield-Heimlich vs 6-Westphal-Nelson
 1370          6.00   2.00 9-Gordon-Sokol vs 8-Brown-Haidinger
 1430          7.50   0.50 10-Kiehl-Backus vs 10-Bolton-Gamroth
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 29

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    2.50   5.50 2-Gettler-Ruttum vs 5-Ludwick-Peck
  620          6.50   1.50 3-Parsons-Koski vs 7-Yaeger-Beukert
        200    0.00   8.00 4-Cobus-Riley vs 9-Ohlgart-Thien
        100    2.50   5.50 5-Eldridge-Lucas vs 11-McCormick-Cosgrove
  620          6.50   1.50 6-Ryback-Miller vs 2-Tesmer-Parteka
        100    2.50   5.50 7-Race-Kolpak vs 4-Poole-Husting
        100    2.50   5.50 8-Richfield-Heimlich vs 6-Westphal-Nelson
  620          6.50   1.50 9-Gordon-Sokol vs 8-Brown-Haidinger
  620          6.50   1.50 10-Kiehl-Backus vs 10-Bolton-Gamroth
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 30

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100          1.00   7.00 2-Gettler-Ruttum vs 5-Ludwick-Peck
  420          2.00   6.00 3-Parsons-Koski vs 7-Yaeger-Beukert
   50          0.00   8.00 4-Cobus-Riley vs 9-Ohlgart-Thien
  440          4.00   4.00 5-Eldridge-Lucas vs 11-McCormick-Cosgrove
  750          8.00   0.00 6-Ryback-Miller vs 2-Tesmer-Parteka
  440          4.00   4.00 7-Race-Kolpak vs 4-Poole-Husting
  450          6.50   1.50 8-Richfield-Heimlich vs 6-Westphal-Nelson
  440          4.00   4.00 9-Gordon-Sokol vs 8-Brown-Haidinger
  450          6.50   1.50 10-Kiehl-Backus vs 10-Bolton-Gamroth
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 31

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        440    6.50   1.50 3-Parsons-Koski vs 6-Westphal-Nelson
        520    2.00   6.00 4-Cobus-Riley vs 8-Brown-Haidinger
        520    2.00   6.00 5-Eldridge-Lucas vs 10-Bolton-Gamroth
        520    2.00   6.00 6-Ryback-Miller vs 1-Duerson-Herzog
        490    5.00   3.00 7-Race-Kolpak vs 3-Stimpert-Elliott
        440    6.50   1.50 8-Richfield-Heimlich vs 5-Ludwick-Peck
        190    8.00   0.00 9-Gordon-Sokol vs 7-Yaeger-Beukert
        520    2.00   6.00 10-Kiehl-Backus vs 9-Ohlgart-Thien
        520    2.00   6.00 11-Gavinski-Keehn vs 11-McCormick-Cosgrove
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 32

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        600    0.00   8.00 3-Parsons-Koski vs 6-Westphal-Nelson
        200    1.50   6.50 4-Cobus-Riley vs 8-Brown-Haidinger
        150    4.50   3.50 5-Eldridge-Lucas vs 10-Bolton-Gamroth
        200    1.50   6.50 6-Ryback-Miller vs 1-Duerson-Herzog
        150    4.50   3.50 7-Race-Kolpak vs 3-Stimpert-Elliott
  110          8.00   0.00 8-Richfield-Heimlich vs 5-Ludwick-Peck
         50    7.00   1.00 9-Gordon-Sokol vs 7-Yaeger-Beukert
        130    6.00   2.00 10-Kiehl-Backus vs 9-Ohlgart-Thien
        170    3.00   5.00 11-Gavinski-Keehn vs 11-McCormick-Cosgrove
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 33

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        550    0.00   8.00 3-Parsons-Koski vs 6-Westphal-Nelson
  140          7.00   1.00 4-Cobus-Riley vs 8-Brown-Haidinger
        450    2.50   5.50 5-Eldridge-Lucas vs 10-Bolton-Gamroth
  140          7.00   1.00 6-Ryback-Miller vs 1-Duerson-Herzog
        100    4.50   3.50 7-Race-Kolpak vs 3-Stimpert-Elliott
        450    2.50   5.50 8-Richfield-Heimlich vs 5-Ludwick-Peck
  140          7.00   1.00 9-Gordon-Sokol vs 7-Yaeger-Beukert
        100    4.50   3.50 10-Kiehl-Backus vs 9-Ohlgart-Thien
        480    1.00   7.00 11-Gavinski-Keehn vs 11-McCormick-Cosgrove
----------------------------------------------------------------------

All content © 2006 by Greater Milwaukee Bridge Association
info@unit222.com

All PHP & MySQL programming © 2006 by WebFeats!
webmaster@unit222.com