Club Schedule Members Calendar Photos Chat Brewer Bridge Links Accredited
Teachers
Club Winners Library Tournaments Polls News I/N Newsletters Home
 
All club games are to be considered open at all times unless posted below or in the Unit calendar.
For information on tournaments sponsored by other organizations click: www.acbl.org/tournaments

GMBA Club Winners

Brookfield, 20700 W North Ave, Brookfield Bridge @ Cross of Life Church
Friday (2nd, 4th & 5th) 10:00 AM
Winners, 11/14/2014


EVENT>Friday Morning Pairs     |SESSION>Friday Morn  |SECTION> E N-S
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>November 14, 2014  |CLUB NO.>267278    | 11/14/2014 15:30
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Lynette Koski   |RATING>Club Masterpoint (100%, 80%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>   84.0 |TOP>   7 |MP LIMITS>None/1000/NLM  |CLUB>BROOKFIELD BRIDGE
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=5/C=1                       ,---,-------------------------,------,--------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |           Section       |      |        |Section  |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  | Adjust |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ -------- --------- 
 1 Patricia Peck          Lynette Koski            A    .     .     .     67.64  40.26                  

 2 Lisa Clapsaddle        Lois Michalak            C    .     .     .     78.21  46.55                  

 3 Caroline Ryback        Sue Miller               B    2     1     .    104.43  62.16          0.56(A) 

 4 Mary Eldridge          Kathleen Lucas           A    .     .     .     82.71  49.23                  

 5 Dianne Kiehl           Marlene Backus           B    3     2     .     93.21  55.48          0.40(A) 

 6 William Parsons        Suzanne Haidinger        B    .     .     .     60.34  35.92   -1.75          

 7 Betty Marggraf         Thomas Ohlgart           A    1     .     .    104.50  62.20          0.80(A) 

 8 Irene Bolton           Judy Burzynski           B    .     .     .     78.29  46.60                  


                                          Totals                         669.33          -1.75
EVENT>Friday Morning Pairs     |SESSION>Friday Morn  |SECTION> E E-W
------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------------------------
DATE>November 14, 2014  |CLUB NO.>267278    | 11/14/2014 15:30
---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,---------------------
DIR> Lynette Koski   |RATING>Club Masterpoint (100%, 80%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>MITCHELL
------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
AVE>   84.0 |TOP>   7 |MP LIMITS>None/1000/NLM  |CLUB>BROOKFIELD BRIDGE
------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=5/C=3                       ,---,-------------------------,------,--------,---------,
-------------------------------------------------|   |           Section       |      |        |Section  |
No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct  | Adjust |Awards   |
------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ -------- --------- 
 1 Pat Stuehler           Patricia Cosgrove        A    .     .     .     82.96  49.38                  

 2 Janet Dulde            Diane Schaaf             C    3     2     1     88.57  52.72          0.40(A) 

 3 James Bruckner         Susan Zlotocha           B    2     1     .     93.00  55.36          0.56(A) 

 4 Lucy Will              Patricia Heuler          A    .     .     .     79.29  47.20   -3.50          

 5 Sandy Brown            Margaret Parsons         C    .     .     .     66.71  39.71                  

 6 Sharon May             Janet Holmes             C    .     .     .     77.36  46.05                  

 7 Jan Stimpert           Marjorie Thien           A    1     .     .    100.29  59.70          0.80(A) 

 8 Mildred Poole          Arthur Gamroth           B    .     .     .     80.29  47.79                  


                                          Totals                         668.47          -3.50

 RESULTS OF BOARD 1

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        400    3.50   3.50 1-Peck-Koski vs 1-Stuehler-Cosgrove
        420    1.50   5.50 2-Clapsaddle-Michalak vs 3-Bruckner-Zlotocha
        170    5.00   2.00 3-Ryback-Miller vs 5-Brown-Parsons
  100          7.00   0.00 4-Eldridge-Lucas vs 7-Stimpert-Thien
        400    3.50   3.50 5-Kiehl-Backus vs 2-Dulde-Schaaf
        520    0.00   7.00 6-Parsons-Haidinger vs 4-Will-Heuler
        420    1.50   5.50 7-Marggraf-Ohlgart vs 6-May-Holmes
        150    6.00   1.00 8-Bolton-Burzynski vs 8-Poole-Gamroth
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 2

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    0.50   6.50 1-Peck-Koski vs 1-Stuehler-Cosgrove
  620          5.50   1.50 2-Clapsaddle-Michalak vs 3-Bruckner-Zlotocha
        100    0.50   6.50 3-Ryback-Miller vs 5-Brown-Parsons
  620          5.50   1.50 4-Eldridge-Lucas vs 7-Stimpert-Thien
  620          5.50   1.50 5-Kiehl-Backus vs 2-Dulde-Schaaf
  600          2.50   4.50 6-Parsons-Haidinger vs 4-Will-Heuler
  620          5.50   1.50 7-Marggraf-Ohlgart vs 6-May-Holmes
  600          2.50   4.50 8-Bolton-Burzynski vs 8-Poole-Gamroth
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 3

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        500    0.50   6.50 1-Peck-Koski vs 1-Stuehler-Cosgrove
         50    4.00   3.00 2-Clapsaddle-Michalak vs 3-Bruckner-Zlotocha
  500          7.00   0.00 3-Ryback-Miller vs 5-Brown-Parsons
        300    2.00   5.00 4-Eldridge-Lucas vs 7-Stimpert-Thien
  430          5.50   1.50 5-Kiehl-Backus vs 2-Dulde-Schaaf
  430          5.50   1.50 6-Parsons-Haidinger vs 4-Will-Heuler
        100    3.00   4.00 7-Marggraf-Ohlgart vs 6-May-Holmes
        500    0.50   6.50 8-Bolton-Burzynski vs 8-Poole-Gamroth
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 4

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  140          3.50   3.50 1-Peck-Koski vs 8-Poole-Gamroth
        110    0.00   7.00 2-Clapsaddle-Michalak vs 2-Dulde-Schaaf
  100          1.00   6.00 3-Ryback-Miller vs 4-Will-Heuler
  140          3.50   3.50 4-Eldridge-Lucas vs 6-May-Holmes
  170          6.00   1.00 5-Kiehl-Backus vs 1-Stuehler-Cosgrove
  140          3.50   3.50 6-Parsons-Haidinger vs 3-Bruckner-Zlotocha
  200          7.00   0.00 7-Marggraf-Ohlgart vs 5-Brown-Parsons
  140          3.50   3.50 8-Bolton-Burzynski vs 7-Stimpert-Thien
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 5

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        130    4.00   3.00 1-Peck-Koski vs 8-Poole-Gamroth
   50          6.00   1.00 2-Clapsaddle-Michalak vs 2-Dulde-Schaaf
        400    2.00   5.00 3-Ryback-Miller vs 4-Will-Heuler
        400    2.00   5.00 4-Eldridge-Lucas vs 6-May-Holmes
   50          6.00   1.00 5-Kiehl-Backus vs 1-Stuehler-Cosgrove
        400    2.00   5.00 6-Parsons-Haidinger vs 3-Bruckner-Zlotocha
   50          6.00   1.00 7-Marggraf-Ohlgart vs 5-Brown-Parsons
        430    0.00   7.00 8-Bolton-Burzynski vs 7-Stimpert-Thien
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 6

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        170    2.50   4.50 1-Peck-Koski vs 8-Poole-Gamroth
        170    2.50   4.50 2-Clapsaddle-Michalak vs 2-Dulde-Schaaf
  100          7.00   0.00 3-Ryback-Miller vs 4-Will-Heuler
        140    5.50   1.50 4-Eldridge-Lucas vs 6-May-Holmes
        170    2.50   4.50 5-Kiehl-Backus vs 1-Stuehler-Cosgrove
        170    2.50   4.50 6-Parsons-Haidinger vs 3-Bruckner-Zlotocha
        140    5.50   1.50 7-Marggraf-Ohlgart vs 5-Brown-Parsons
        620    0.00   7.00 8-Bolton-Burzynski vs 7-Stimpert-Thien
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 7

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        150    1.50   5.50 1-Peck-Koski vs 7-Stimpert-Thien
         90    4.50   2.50 2-Clapsaddle-Michalak vs 1-Stuehler-Cosgrove
        150    1.50   5.50 3-Ryback-Miller vs 3-Bruckner-Zlotocha
         90    4.50   2.50 4-Eldridge-Lucas vs 5-Brown-Parsons
         90    4.50   2.50 5-Kiehl-Backus vs 8-Poole-Gamroth
        200    0.00   7.00 6-Parsons-Haidinger vs 2-Dulde-Schaaf
  100          7.00   0.00 7-Marggraf-Ohlgart vs 4-Will-Heuler
         90    4.50   2.50 8-Bolton-Burzynski vs 6-May-Holmes
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 8

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50          4.50   2.50 1-Peck-Koski vs 7-Stimpert-Thien
  100          7.00   0.00 2-Clapsaddle-Michalak vs 1-Stuehler-Cosgrove
        480    0.00   7.00 3-Ryback-Miller vs 3-Bruckner-Zlotocha
   50          4.50   2.50 4-Eldridge-Lucas vs 5-Brown-Parsons
   50          4.50   2.50 5-Kiehl-Backus vs 8-Poole-Gamroth
   50          4.50   2.50 6-Parsons-Haidinger vs 2-Dulde-Schaaf
        450    1.50   5.50 7-Marggraf-Ohlgart vs 4-Will-Heuler
        450    1.50   5.50 8-Bolton-Burzynski vs 6-May-Holmes
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 9

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  450          5.50   1.50 1-Peck-Koski vs 7-Stimpert-Thien
  420          2.50   4.50 2-Clapsaddle-Michalak vs 1-Stuehler-Cosgrove
  420          2.50   4.50 3-Ryback-Miller vs 3-Bruckner-Zlotocha
  200          1.00   6.00 4-Eldridge-Lucas vs 5-Brown-Parsons
  450          5.50   1.50 5-Kiehl-Backus vs 8-Poole-Gamroth
  170          0.00   7.00 6-Parsons-Haidinger vs 2-Dulde-Schaaf
  450          5.50   1.50 7-Marggraf-Ohlgart vs 4-Will-Heuler
  450          5.50   1.50 8-Bolton-Burzynski vs 6-May-Holmes
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 10

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  620          6.00   1.00 1-Peck-Koski vs 6-May-Holmes
        200    2.00   5.00 2-Clapsaddle-Michalak vs 8-Poole-Gamroth
        100    4.00   3.00 3-Ryback-Miller vs 2-Dulde-Schaaf
  620          6.00   1.00 4-Eldridge-Lucas vs 4-Will-Heuler
        200    2.00   5.00 5-Kiehl-Backus vs 7-Stimpert-Thien
        300    0.00   7.00 6-Parsons-Haidinger vs 1-Stuehler-Cosgrove
        200    2.00   5.00 7-Marggraf-Ohlgart vs 3-Bruckner-Zlotocha
  620          6.00   1.00 8-Bolton-Burzynski vs 5-Brown-Parsons
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 11

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        150    4.64   2.36 1-Peck-Koski vs 6-May-Holmes
        460    1.21   5.79 2-Clapsaddle-Michalak vs 8-Poole-Gamroth
   50          6.93   0.07 3-Ryback-Miller vs 2-Dulde-Schaaf
        460    1.21   5.79 4-Eldridge-Lucas vs 4-Will-Heuler
        460    1.21   5.79 5-Kiehl-Backus vs 7-Stimpert-Thien
        430    3.50   3.50 7-Marggraf-Ohlgart vs 3-Bruckner-Zlotocha
        100    5.79   1.21 8-Bolton-Burzynski vs 5-Brown-Parsons
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 12

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        200    4.50   2.50 1-Peck-Koski vs 6-May-Holmes
        450    1.50   5.50 2-Clapsaddle-Michalak vs 8-Poole-Gamroth
        200    4.50   2.50 3-Ryback-Miller vs 2-Dulde-Schaaf
        450    1.50   5.50 4-Eldridge-Lucas vs 4-Will-Heuler
        480    0.00   7.00 5-Kiehl-Backus vs 7-Stimpert-Thien
    PASS       6.50   0.50 6-Parsons-Haidinger vs 1-Stuehler-Cosgrove
    PASS       6.50   0.50 7-Marggraf-Ohlgart vs 3-Bruckner-Zlotocha
        420    3.00   4.00 8-Bolton-Burzynski vs 5-Brown-Parsons
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 13

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        200    0.50   6.50 1-Peck-Koski vs 5-Brown-Parsons
  200          5.00   2.00 2-Clapsaddle-Michalak vs 7-Stimpert-Thien
  100          2.50   4.50 3-Ryback-Miller vs 1-Stuehler-Cosgrove
  100          2.50   4.50 4-Eldridge-Lucas vs 3-Bruckner-Zlotocha
  200          5.00   2.00 5-Kiehl-Backus vs 6-May-Holmes
  200          5.00   2.00 6-Parsons-Haidinger vs 8-Poole-Gamroth
        200    0.50   6.50 7-Marggraf-Ohlgart vs 2-Dulde-Schaaf
  400          7.00   0.00 8-Bolton-Burzynski vs 4-Will-Heuler
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 14

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    0.00   7.00 1-Peck-Koski vs 5-Brown-Parsons
  140          2.00   5.00 2-Clapsaddle-Michalak vs 7-Stimpert-Thien
  450          5.50   1.50 3-Ryback-Miller vs 1-Stuehler-Cosgrove
  460          7.00   0.00 4-Eldridge-Lucas vs 3-Bruckner-Zlotocha
         50    1.00   6.00 5-Kiehl-Backus vs 6-May-Holmes
  400          3.00   4.00 6-Parsons-Haidinger vs 8-Poole-Gamroth
  450          5.50   1.50 7-Marggraf-Ohlgart vs 2-Dulde-Schaaf
  430          4.00   3.00 8-Bolton-Burzynski vs 4-Will-Heuler
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 15

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        450    3.00   4.00 1-Peck-Koski vs 5-Brown-Parsons
        450    3.00   4.00 2-Clapsaddle-Michalak vs 7-Stimpert-Thien
        200    6.50   0.50 3-Ryback-Miller vs 1-Stuehler-Cosgrove
        480    0.00   7.00 4-Eldridge-Lucas vs 3-Bruckner-Zlotocha
        450    3.00   4.00 5-Kiehl-Backus vs 6-May-Holmes
        450    3.00   4.00 6-Parsons-Haidinger vs 8-Poole-Gamroth
        200    6.50   0.50 7-Marggraf-Ohlgart vs 2-Dulde-Schaaf
        450    3.00   4.00 8-Bolton-Burzynski vs 4-Will-Heuler
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 16

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
         50    4.00   3.00 1-Peck-Koski vs 4-Will-Heuler
        140    2.00   5.00 2-Clapsaddle-Michalak vs 6-May-Holmes
         50    4.00   3.00 3-Ryback-Miller vs 8-Poole-Gamroth
         50    4.00   3.00 4-Eldridge-Lucas vs 2-Dulde-Schaaf
  130          7.00   0.00 5-Kiehl-Backus vs 5-Brown-Parsons
        620    0.50   6.50 6-Parsons-Haidinger vs 7-Stimpert-Thien
  100          6.00   1.00 7-Marggraf-Ohlgart vs 1-Stuehler-Cosgrove
        620    0.50   6.50 8-Bolton-Burzynski vs 3-Bruckner-Zlotocha
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 17

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  500          7.00   0.00 1-Peck-Koski vs 4-Will-Heuler
   50          4.00   3.00 2-Clapsaddle-Michalak vs 6-May-Holmes
  140          6.00   1.00 3-Ryback-Miller vs 8-Poole-Gamroth
        110    0.50   6.50 4-Eldridge-Lucas vs 2-Dulde-Schaaf
         50    3.00   4.00 5-Kiehl-Backus vs 5-Brown-Parsons
        110    0.50   6.50 6-Parsons-Haidinger vs 7-Stimpert-Thien
         90    2.00   5.00 7-Marggraf-Ohlgart vs 1-Stuehler-Cosgrove
  110          5.00   2.00 8-Bolton-Burzynski vs 3-Bruckner-Zlotocha
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 18

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   50          2.00   5.00 1-Peck-Koski vs 4-Will-Heuler
   50          2.00   5.00 2-Clapsaddle-Michalak vs 6-May-Holmes
  140          6.50   0.50 3-Ryback-Miller vs 8-Poole-Gamroth
  140          6.50   0.50 4-Eldridge-Lucas vs 2-Dulde-Schaaf
  110          4.50   2.50 5-Kiehl-Backus vs 5-Brown-Parsons
         90    0.00   7.00 6-Parsons-Haidinger vs 7-Stimpert-Thien
  110          4.50   2.50 7-Marggraf-Ohlgart vs 1-Stuehler-Cosgrove
   50          2.00   5.00 8-Bolton-Burzynski vs 3-Bruckner-Zlotocha
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 19

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  450          3.00   4.00 1-Peck-Koski vs 3-Bruckner-Zlotocha
  450          3.00   4.00 2-Clapsaddle-Michalak vs 5-Brown-Parsons
  450          3.00   4.00 3-Ryback-Miller vs 7-Stimpert-Thien
  450          3.00   4.00 4-Eldridge-Lucas vs 1-Stuehler-Cosgrove
  450          3.00   4.00 5-Kiehl-Backus vs 4-Will-Heuler
  450          3.00   4.00 6-Parsons-Haidinger vs 6-May-Holmes
  480          7.00   0.00 7-Marggraf-Ohlgart vs 8-Poole-Gamroth
  450          3.00   4.00 8-Bolton-Burzynski vs 2-Dulde-Schaaf
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 20

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        110    2.50   4.50 1-Peck-Koski vs 3-Bruckner-Zlotocha
  200          7.00   0.00 2-Clapsaddle-Michalak vs 5-Brown-Parsons
  100          5.50   1.50 3-Ryback-Miller vs 7-Stimpert-Thien
        110    2.50   4.50 4-Eldridge-Lucas vs 1-Stuehler-Cosgrove
        110    2.50   4.50 5-Kiehl-Backus vs 4-Will-Heuler
        600    0.00   7.00 6-Parsons-Haidinger vs 6-May-Holmes
        110    2.50   4.50 7-Marggraf-Ohlgart vs 8-Poole-Gamroth
  100          5.50   1.50 8-Bolton-Burzynski vs 2-Dulde-Schaaf
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 21

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        510    3.50   3.50 1-Peck-Koski vs 3-Bruckner-Zlotocha
        510    3.50   3.50 2-Clapsaddle-Michalak vs 5-Brown-Parsons
        510    3.50   3.50 3-Ryback-Miller vs 7-Stimpert-Thien
        510    3.50   3.50 4-Eldridge-Lucas vs 1-Stuehler-Cosgrove
        510    3.50   3.50 5-Kiehl-Backus vs 4-Will-Heuler
        510    3.50   3.50 6-Parsons-Haidinger vs 6-May-Holmes
        510    3.50   3.50 7-Marggraf-Ohlgart vs 8-Poole-Gamroth
        510    3.50   3.50 8-Bolton-Burzynski vs 2-Dulde-Schaaf
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 22

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100    0.00   7.00 1-Peck-Koski vs 2-Dulde-Schaaf
  120          2.50   4.50 2-Clapsaddle-Michalak vs 4-Will-Heuler
  400          7.00   0.00 3-Ryback-Miller vs 6-May-Holmes
  300          6.00   1.00 4-Eldridge-Lucas vs 8-Poole-Gamroth
  120          2.50   4.50 5-Kiehl-Backus vs 3-Bruckner-Zlotocha
  170          4.00   3.00 6-Parsons-Haidinger vs 5-Brown-Parsons
  200          5.00   2.00 7-Marggraf-Ohlgart vs 7-Stimpert-Thien
  100          1.00   6.00 8-Bolton-Burzynski vs 1-Stuehler-Cosgrove
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 23

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        200    1.00   6.00 1-Peck-Koski vs 2-Dulde-Schaaf
  100          5.00   2.00 2-Clapsaddle-Michalak vs 4-Will-Heuler
  200          7.00   0.00 3-Ryback-Miller vs 6-May-Holmes
        500    0.00   7.00 4-Eldridge-Lucas vs 8-Poole-Gamroth
  140          6.00   1.00 5-Kiehl-Backus vs 3-Bruckner-Zlotocha
        100    3.00   4.00 6-Parsons-Haidinger vs 5-Brown-Parsons
        100    3.00   4.00 7-Marggraf-Ohlgart vs 7-Stimpert-Thien
        100    3.00   4.00 8-Bolton-Burzynski vs 1-Stuehler-Cosgrove
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 24

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        510    0.00   7.00 1-Peck-Koski vs 2-Dulde-Schaaf
        400    1.00   6.00 2-Clapsaddle-Michalak vs 4-Will-Heuler
   50          5.50   1.50 3-Ryback-Miller vs 6-May-Holmes
         90    3.00   4.00 4-Eldridge-Lucas vs 8-Poole-Gamroth
   50          5.50   1.50 5-Kiehl-Backus vs 3-Bruckner-Zlotocha
  100          7.00   0.00 6-Parsons-Haidinger vs 5-Brown-Parsons
         50    4.00   3.00 7-Marggraf-Ohlgart vs 7-Stimpert-Thien
        130    2.00   5.00 8-Bolton-Burzynski vs 1-Stuehler-Cosgrove
----------------------------------------------------------------------

All content © 2006 by Greater Milwaukee Bridge Association
info@unit222.com

All PHP & MySQL programming © 2006 by WebFeats!
webmaster@unit222.com